Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Bobby Miyashiro Invitational ( Thu, Mar 21, 2024 - Sat, Mar 23, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 19: Women 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
AMER
Ng, Audrey
1:59.11
5/4
2:02.03
1
2/4
1:58.01
2
17
SRJC
Holzhauser, Stanislava
1:58.53
6/4
2:02.70
2
2/5
1:57.78
1
20
HANC
Marsalek, Emma
2:02.70
4/4
2:05.33
3
2/3
2:03.19
4
15
DIAB
Zuniga, Gigi
2:10.84
4/6
2:05.39
4
2/6
2:03.09
3
16
SJDE
Brubaker, Kennedy
2:06.45
6/5
2:05.58
5
2/2
2:10.81
8
11
SIER
Hensley, Hailey
2:07.63
4/5
2:06.36
6
2/7
2:07.14
7
12
DIAB
Young, Mary Kate
2:09.93
6/6
2:06.44
7
2/1
2:06.46
6
13
DIAB
Fitch, Kristen
2:09.94
5/6
2:06.96
8
2/8
2:03.32
5
14
SIER
Boudreaux, Allyson
2:07.07
5/5
2:07.16
9
1/4
2:03.60
9
9
SIER
Neese, Mackenzie
2:12.54
6/7
2:09.01
10
1/5
2:10.23
14
3
DIAB
Claus, Kate
2:09.21
6/3
2:09.09
11
1/3
2:03.84
10
7
SJDE
Dooley, Kenna
2:09.79
5/3
2:09.12
12
1/6
2:07.14
11
6
SRJC
Williams, Rose
2:17.31
6/1
2:10.36
13
1/2
2:11.95
16
1
LPC
Helm, Jaymie
2:11.27
6/2
2:10.89
14
1/7
2:10.19
13
4
VENT
Yanca, Cassidy
2:09.81
4/3
2:11.00
15
1/1
2:09.19
12
5
CLOC
Deel, Sarah
2:19.85
6/8
2:11.97
16
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Prince, Hayley
2:13.39
5/7
2:12.31
17
1/8
2:10.85
15
2
LPC
Duffin, Makenzie
2:12.49
4/2
2:12.99
18
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Kuskova, Anna
2:11.31
5/2
2:14.77
19
NS
NS
0
SCC
Nickerson, Katelyn
2:24.87
3/5
2:17.59
20
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Yee, Jocie
2:24.07
3/4
2:17.75
21
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Jackman, Laila
2:16.35
4/7
2:17.91
22
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Munoz, Ariana
2:25.75
3/3
2:18.72
23
NS
NS
0
SHAS
Zufall, Jordan
2:20.00
5/8
2:21.74
24
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Moore, Sophie
2:30.16
2/4
2:22.10
25
NS
NS
0
SIER
Eyer, Leila
2:18.57
5/1
2:23.57
26
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Van Diggelen, Ashley
2:31.77
2/6
2:23.76
27
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Goodson, Sofia
2:27.20
3/6
2:24.99
28
NS
NS
0
SHAS
Perrine, Shannon
2:45.00
2/7
2:25.51
29
NS
NS
0
SIER
Rego, Alexis
2:29.74
3/1
2:26.17
30
NS
NS
0
HANC
Cruz, Kiana
2:23.27
4/8
2:27.24
31
NS
NS
0
SJDE
York, Emma
2:31.32
2/5
2:31.87
32
NS
NS
0
AMER
Zamora, Eleora
2:27.32
3/2
2:31.96
33
NS
NS
0
SCC
Hopper, Eleanor
2:31.58
2/3
2:32.81
34
NS
NS
0
AMER
Novorok, Anna
2:27.83
3/7
2:33.31
35
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Raykovich, Alina
2:30.05
1/6
2:35.68
36
NS
NS
0
SHAS
Schultz, Chloe
2:45.00
2/1
2:36.49
37
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Ramirez, Zalett
2:19.20
4/1
2:37.86
38
NS
NS
0
HANC
Ceja, Sandra
2:43.43
2/2
2:40.10
39
NS
NS
0
SHAS
Ramos, Stephanie
3:33.00
1/4
3:01.76
40
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Aharon, Yael
2:30.00
3/8
3:01.82
41
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Rivera, Nubia
NT
1/3
3:03.33
42
NS
NS
0
AMER
Myers, Emmy
NT
1/5
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Keppler, Gabrielle
2:30.05
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DIAB
King, Marlena
2:12.14
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Trinh, Darlena
2:41.98
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Vasquez, Desiree
3:01.06
2/8
NS
0
NS
NS
0
HANC
Echavarria, Dora
3:30.39
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home