Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 17: Women 100 Y IM
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SHAS
Mino, Gabrielle
1:08.00
6/6
1:05.32
1
LPC
Heath, Amy
1:09.09
6/4
1:06.17
2
CLOC
Cegielski, Madison
1:09.12
6/7
1:07.59
3
SIER
Cockcroft, Hannah
1:13.20
6/2
1:08.45
4
CCSF
Ezra, Serawit
1:12.88
6/8
1:09.29
5
LPC
Helm, Jaymie
1:13.62
6/9
1:09.30
6
SHAS
Lazaraton, Chloe
1:12.00
6/3
1:09.49
7
SHAS
Zufall, Jordan
1:17.00
5/6
1:10.52
8
DEAN
Kuskova, Anna
1:08.00
6/5
1:11.78
9
FOOT
Kwan, Ally
1:14.40
6/1
1:11.80
10
MODE
Soares, Breece
1:25.00
4/7
1:12.86
11
LPC
Duffin, Makenzie
1:19.19
5/8
1:13.15
12
LANE
Dalton-Recht, Juliet
NT
1/6
1:14.37
13
LPC
Hayes, Anastasia
1:18.18
5/3
1:14.64
14
CCSF
Serrano Diaz, Brisa
NT
1/5
1:16.54
15
MERC
Braun, Jenna
1:20.00
5/9
1:16.73
16
LPC
Clendenen, Camryn
1:25.25
4/3
1:17.16
17
MERC
Rivera, Savanna
1:17.16
5/4
1:18.40
18
MERC
Rivera, Vanessa
1:14.63
5/5
1:18.44
19
MERC
Abril, Sydney
1:24.00
4/4
1:18.76
20
SIER
Eyer, Leila
1:18.16
5/7
1:18.94
21
LPC
Salkow, Ella
1:26.26
4/2
1:19.63
22
SHAS
Perrine, Shannon
1:22.38
4/5
1:21.06
23
LPC
Fisher, Amber
1:25.25
4/8
1:21.36
24
SHAS
Aflague, Angelica
NT
3/3
1:22.22
25
HART
Castorena, Christina
1:22.00
5/1
1:22.35
26
MODE
Marine, Sophia
1:30.00
4/1
1:22.45
27
MAR
Pierotti, Allie
1:26.73
4/9
1:23.21
28
DEAN
Ramirez, Zalett
NT
2/4
1:23.47
29
DEAN
Trinh, Darlena
1:30.46
3/5
1:26.67
30
CCSF
Griffin, Amelia
NT
3/8
1:28.94
31
LANE
Chan, Opal
NT
2/5
1:29.72
32
SOLA
Hernandez, Nathalia
NT
3/2
1:30.74
33
SOLA
Bermudez, Jailynn
NT
2/8
1:31.35
34
CLOC
Herzog, Juliet
1:43.36
3/4
1:41.33
35
SOLA
Torres, Elissa
NT
3/1
1:52.46
36
OHLO
Valdez, Michelle
1:20.00
5/2
DQ
MAR
Gallardo, Lexie
NT
2/6
DQ
LANE
Chapman, Emma
NT
2/2
DQ
MAR
Fehring, Marie
1:33.52
3/6
DQ
LANE
Grizzle, Jaden
NT
1/4
DQ
LPC
Foster, Madison
1:45.45
3/7
DQ
DEAN
Bloom, Winter
NT
2/3
NS
CCSF
Carino, Brianna
NT
3/9
NS
HART
Cowden, Colby
1:16.09
NS
NS
LANE
Kwan, Emma
NT
NS
NS
DEAN
Rakotovao, Oceane
NT
NS
NS
DEAN
Raykovich, Alina
1:23.92
NS
NS
CLOC
Tanner, Hannah
NT
NS
NS
MERC
Taylor, Valerie
1:22.70
NS
NS
MERC
Abril, Sydney
1:24.00
NS
SHAS
Aflague, Angelica
NT
NS
SOLA
Bermudez, Jailynn
NT
NS
DEAN
Bloom, Winter
NT
NS
MERC
Braun, Jenna
1:20.00
NS
CCSF
Carino, Brianna
NT
NS
HART
Castorena, Christina
1:22.00
NS
CLOC
Cegielski, Madison
1:09.12
NS
LANE
Chan, Opal
NT
NS
LANE
Chapman, Emma
NT
NS
SIER
Cockcroft, Hannah
1:13.20
NS
HART
Cowden, Colby
1:16.09
NS
LANE
Dalton-Recht, Juliet
NT
NS
SIER
Eyer, Leila
1:18.16
NS
CCSF
Ezra, Serawit
1:12.88
NS
MAR
Fehring, Marie
1:33.52
NS
MAR
Gallardo, Lexie
NT
NS
CCSF
Griffin, Amelia
NT
NS
LANE
Grizzle, Jaden
NT
NS
SOLA
Hernandez, Nathalia
NT
NS
CLOC
Herzog, Juliet
1:43.36
NS
DEAN
Kuskova, Anna
1:08.00
NS
FOOT
Kwan, Ally
1:14.40
NS
LANE
Kwan, Emma
NT
NS
SHAS
Lazaraton, Chloe
1:12.00
NS
MODE
Marine, Sophia
1:30.00
NS
SHAS
Mino, Gabrielle
1:08.00
NS
SHAS
Perrine, Shannon
1:22.38
NS
MAR
Pierotti, Allie
1:26.73
NS
DEAN
Rakotovao, Oceane
NT
NS
DEAN
Ramirez, Zalett
NT
NS
DEAN
Raykovich, Alina
1:23.92
NS
MERC
Rivera, Savanna
1:17.16
NS
CCSF
Serrano Diaz, Brisa
NT
NS
MODE
Soares, Breece
1:25.00
NS
CLOC
Tanner, Hannah
NT
NS
MERC
Taylor, Valerie
1:22.70
NS
SOLA
Torres, Elissa
NT
NS
DEAN
Trinh, Darlena
1:30.46
NS
OHLO
Valdez, Michelle
1:20.00
NS
SHAS
Zufall, Jordan
1:17.00
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home