Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Mt. SAC Swimming and Diving Invitational ( Fri, Mar 1, 2024 - Sat, Mar 2, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 16: Men 50 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SIER
Nihart, Christopher
21.68
7/4
21.61
1
20
MSAC
Yeh, Eric
21.90
7/7
21.68
2
17
CUES
Stevenson, Rylan
22.14
7/9
21.76
3
16
SIER
Hansen, Michael
21.57
7/6
21.91
4
14.5
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
22.00
7/2
21.91
4
14.5
CUES
Rocha, Connor
22.27
6/5
21.98
6
13
VENT
Habib, Cameron
20.54
7/5
22.18
7
12
CUES
Finley, Oliver
22.90
6/4
22.30
8
11
BAKE
Hart, Cody
22.20
7/1
22.31
9
9
CUES
Majus, Austin
22.75
6/6
22.62
10
7
MSAC
Chun, Ray
21.91
7/3
22.66
11
6
COS
DeCastro, Augusto
21.93
7/8
22.79
12
5
CANY
Rozbruch, Diego
23.62
5/5
22.92
13
4
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
23.09
6/3
23.05
14
3
BAKE
Hoff, Dawson
24.26
5/1
23.10
15
2
COS
LoBue, Jack
22.93
6/7
23.16
16
1
SIER
Ward, Sean
23.64
5/6
23.18
17
0
SIER
Reed, Cameron
24.06
5/8
23.20
18
0
CUES
Petroutsas, Andoni
24.32
4/6
23.21
19
0
MSAC
Liu, Dylan
23.98
5/3
23.33
20
0
VENT
Travi, Luigi
23.53
6/2
23.35
21
0
MSAC
Gillooly, Aidan
23.60
6/9
23.52
22
0
BAKE
Cobbs, Ethan
23.61
6/1
23.59
23
0
MSAC
Estrada, Cristian
23.83
5/7
23.65
24
0
SMC
Ramirez, Carlos
23.31
6/8
23.69
25
0
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
24.07
5/2
23.72
26
0
CUES
Brocar, Joey
24.44
4/7
23.91
27
0
MSAC
Matsuda, Jason
25.01
4/1
23.95
28
0
SMC
Joyce, Joseph
24.64
4/8
24.52
29
0
SMC
Pichon, Titouan
24.18
5/9
24.62
30
0
CUES
Lucia, Carsten
24.96
4/9
24.80
31
0
SRJC
King-Gile, Sebastian
25.45
3/2
24.83
32
0
COS
Ojeda, Jared
25.16
3/6
24.85
33
0
SMC
Valdez, Levvy
24.29
4/5
24.90
34
0
COS
Dieterle, Max
24.49
4/3
24.97
35
0
CANY
Glasshoff, Jakob
25.26
3/7
25.00
36
0
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
24.92
4/2
25.06
37
0
MSAC
Chang, Alvin
25.27
3/3
25.13
38
0
COS
Coleman, Dillon
25.73
2/6
25.14
39
0
SIER
Cortez, Sam
25.20
3/4
25.20
40
0
CANY
Pence, Keanu
26.22
2/2
25.35
41
0
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
25.63
2/5
25.56
42
0
SMC
Kani, Aadyn
25.04
3/5
25.67
43
0
MSAC
Hemric, Caden
27.11
2/1
25.84
44
0
COS
Mitchell, Josh
26.09
2/7
26.07
45
0
MSAC
Ceja, Alejandro
24.40
4/4
26.14
46
0
COS
Benevedes, Gage
26.17
2/8
26.16
47
0
COS
Hunt, Nathan
26.69
2/9
26.52
48
0
CANY
Brown, Max
27.45
1/5
26.72
49
0
BAKE
Saez, Israel
26.00
2/4
26.95
50
0
SMC
Behnejad, Nima
26.10
2/3
27.52
51
0
SMC
Brouwer, Chase
28.12
1/4
28.04
52
0
CANY
Miledi, Mason
31.00
1/2
28.41
53
0
CUES
Waldram, Carson
28.86
1/7
28.93
54
0
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
29.58
1/3
29.11
55
0
CUES
Simsic, Joseph
30.00
1/8
30.33
56
0
SMC
Garland, Jackson
36.35
1/9
32.34
57
0
COS
Coon, Jackson
25.61
3/1
NS
0
SIER
Coulter, James
23.77
NS
NS
0
COS
Farmer, Easton
25.41
3/8
NS
0
SIER
Markovic, Petar
25.54
NS
NS
0
CANY
Rainbird, Nicolas
28.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home