Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Mission Viejo Nadadores Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Mar 3, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 14: Mixed 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Freiman, Lance
18-24
50.00
6/3
47.93
1
20
GRA
Fidler, Tyler
25-29
49.55
6/4
49.25
1
20
SDSM
Begovich, Kyle
30-34
50.35
6/2
51.03
1
20
NOVA
Shi, Eric
25-29
49.76
6/5
51.71
2
17
NOVA
Grigorian, Kristofer
25-29
52.72
6/7
52.95
3
16
MVN
Bracamonte, Rykk
40-44
58.90
5/8
53.68
1
20
ROSE
Stevens, Charles
50-54
54.57
5/5
53.85
1
20
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
18-24
53.05
6/1
54.03
2
17
MVN
Maes, Marc
35-39
56.00
5/6
54.13
1
20
SDSM
Saldivar, Omar
25-29
53.27
6/8
54.69
4
15
UC33
Chua, Kaynen
18-24
1:02.00
4/1
54.77
3
16
RCSAV
Jacobson, Daniel
30-34
55.00
5/3
56.64
2
17
SDSM
Huerta, Victor
25-29
53.89
5/4
57.34
5
14
SDSM
Pentland, William
18-24
57.59
5/7
58.13
4
15
MVN
Baker, Tom
50-54
58.00
5/1
59.14
2
17
MVN
Calarco, Christina
35-39
1:10.06
3/8
59.52
1
20
ROSE
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
1:02.74
4/8
1:00.66
1
20
CLARE
Tsai, Kayleah
18-24
1:01.00
4/2
1:00.74
1
20
NOVA
Riddle, James
60-64
59.00
4/4
1:01.17
1
20
MVN
Borzone, Ray
65-69
1:05.10
3/2
1:01.92
1
20
SDSM
Lavigne, Cassidy
25-29
57.54
5/2
1:01.98
1
20
MVN
Herrick, Bob
65-69
1:08.00
3/7
1:02.70
2
17
RIPT
Becraft, McKinley
18-24
59.32
4/5
1:03.07
2
17
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
55-59
1:01.91
4/7
1:03.65
1
20
UC33
Plaskon, Savannah
18-24
1:00.00
4/3
1:03.84
3
16
VCM
Bleuel, Eric
50-54
1:03.00
3/4
1:04.08
3
16
SDSM
Thrasher, Michael
60-64
1:05.07
3/6
1:04.31
2
17
RCSAV
Symes, Tiffany
35-39
1:05.00
3/3
1:04.66
2
17
CLARE
Song, Evie
18-24
1:10.00
3/1
1:09.16
4
15
MVN
Devouassoux, Hans
50-54
1:15.00
2/2
1:10.51
4
15
MVN
Foster, Steven
50-54
1:13.78
2/3
1:10.94
5
14
MVN
Flores, Vincent
60-64
1:15.42
2/7
1:14.25
3
16
MVN
Seretan, Mark
65-69
1:11.85
2/4
1:14.60
3
16
MVN
Longworth, Mark
70-74
1:14.40
2/6
1:19.01
2
17
CMAC
Gumm, Kathryn
40-44
1:26.00
2/1
1:29.31
1
20
EQX
Staggs, Niecia
60-64
1:45.30
1/4
1:41.07
1
20
LBG
Cole, Anita
75-79
2:43.18
1/3
2:51.26
1
20
MVN
Barker, Douglas
60-64
1:00.98
NS
NS
0
LBG
Dobra, Jeffrey
65-69
1:12.78
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Flasphaler, Tricia
35-39
1:05.00
NS
NS
0
UC44
James, Tyler
25-29
50.19
NS
NS
0
DOGZ
Johnson, David
65-69
1:03.83
NS
NS
0
MVN
Obrien, David
60-64
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
85-89
1:55.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home