Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 AR Sprint Pentathlon ( Fri, Mar 15, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 12: Men 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
58.39
6/4
58.09
1
SIER
Hansen, Michael
58.54
6/5
59.32
2
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
58.58
6/3
1:00.12
3
SJDE
Doria, Mark
1:02.15
6/8
1:01.21
4
SIER
Quintana, Troy
1:02.11
6/1
1:02.90
5
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:01.45
6/2
1:03.00
6
SIER
Cano, Zach
1:15.15
2/2
1:03.92
7
AMER
Garibay, Luis
1:01.59
6/7
1:04.11
8
SJDE
De La Garza, Alan
1:04.19
5/5
1:05.67
9
SIER
Ward, Sean
1:05.44
5/7
1:05.85
10
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
1:06.09
5/8
1:05.88
11
SIER
Leftwich, Max
1:04.33
5/3
1:06.03
12
SIER
Reed, Cameron
1:10.10
4/7
1:07.55
13
SIER
Nackey, Marley
1:12.12
3/6
1:07.59
14
AMER
McCall, Haden
1:12.56
3/7
1:08.80
15
AMER
Maestra, Joshua
1:05.77
5/1
1:09.22
16
SIER
Howland, Casper
1:12.12
3/3
1:09.37
17
SRJC
McCaw, Greyson
1:08.82
4/4
1:09.51
18
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
1:01.01
6/6
1:09.58
19
SIER
Harris, Jackson
1:10.00
4/3
1:09.69
20
SIER
Coulter, James
1:13.41
3/8
1:10.47
21
AMER
Tolamatl Montandon, Andrew
1:10.25
4/1
1:10.58
22
AMER
Lund, JT
1:12.15
3/2
1:11.46
23
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
1:04.82
5/6
1:11.94
24
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
1:09.37
4/5
1:12.72
25
SIER
Center, Jeff
1:15.15
2/7
1:13.27
26
SJDE
Huynh, Luke
1:14.15
2/6
1:13.27
26
SIER
Sippola, Brock
1:05.00
5/2
1:14.18
28
AMER
Hicks, Andrew
1:12.67
3/1
1:14.20
29
AMER
Pena, Kove
1:13.45
2/4
1:14.45
30
SIER
Williams, Cole
1:10.00
4/6
1:14.81
31
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
1:15.82
2/1
1:15.22
32
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
1:10.82
4/8
1:15.61
33
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
1:14.14
2/3
1:17.25
34
AMER
Lozano, David
1:22.05
1/6
1:19.58
35
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
1:20.82
1/3
1:20.35
36
AMER
Zezzo, Josh
1:17.88
1/4
1:20.57
37
AMER
Reilly, Logan
1:13.45
2/5
1:22.12
38
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
1:20.20
1/5
1:22.37
39
SJDE
Lyon, Austin
NT
1/1
1:23.32
40
SCC
Thai, Trevor
NT
1/7
1:27.40
41
SRJC
King-Gile, Sebastian
1:25.82
1/2
1:29.57
42
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
1:12.11
3/5
1:31.13
43
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
1:11.11
3/4
NS
SJDE
Garibay, Julian
NT
NS
NS
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
1:17.74
2/8
NS
AMER
Long, Gar
1:00.21
NS
NS
SJDE
Mariano, Michael
NT
NS
NS
SIER
Markovic, Petar
1:10.10
4/2
NS
SJDE
Rios, Ewan
1:10.10
NS
NS
SIER
Thomson, Aiden
1:04.00
5/4
NS
SJDE
Tudbry, Alex
NT
NS
NS
SJDE
Worden, Trenton
1:07.07
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home