Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 10: 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Bartolomei, Gabriel
49.04
4/5
53.57
1
11
UC17
Mann, AJ
1:02.68
4/8
58.00
2
9
OHAAC
Soboslay, Stephen
1:11.28
3/8
1:10.55
3
8
BSCOH
Clark, Jake
1:02.71
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Strom, Emma
1:08.00
3/5
59.89
1
11
COAS
Wiet, Abigail
1:05.00
4/10
1:00.05
2
9
COAS
Hubbard, Sophia
1:09.90
3/3
1:11.85
3
8
DAS
Siefert, Morgan
1:15.00
3/9
1:12.66
4
7
COAS
Kenny, Nicole
1:20.00
2/5
1:12.97
5
6
UC17
Snyder, Jennifer
NT
1/7
1:15.09
6
5
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBUSC
Kuriger, Winston
52.99
4/6
51.19
1
11
O*H*
Scalli, John
57.80
4/7
55.83
2
9
O*H*
Quinn, Alexander
59.99
4/3
58.81
3
8
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Kruczynski, Caroline
1:03.84
4/9
1:06.08
1
11
UC17
Grove, Rachel
1:15.00
3/2
1:07.28
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Harlan, Matthew
1:22.00
2/8
1:13.72
1
11
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Plunkett, Natalie
1:20.00
2/6
1:15.56
1
11
MICH
Younkins, Karen
1:04.30
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Phillips, Collin
1:08.78
3/6
1:08.06
1
11
DAS
Beachler, Ben
1:20.25
2/4
1:12.67
2
9
CM
Mpitsos, Michael
54.00
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Burns, Amy
1:22.00
2/3
1:16.72
1
11
CONN
King, Sarah
2:50.00
1/4
2:38.73
2
9
LTDUB
Quinn, Jennifer
1:28.66
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDUB
Weber, Kelli
1:08.83
3/4
1:11.26
1
11
PCY
Piech-Lukas, Kathy
1:09.49
3/7
1:12.11
2
9
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDUB
Brooks, Andrea
1:17.08
3/10
1:17.36
1
11
O*H*
Tabaj, Kristi
1:20.86
2/7
1:19.93
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Wilke, Theodore
1:45.86
2/10
1:50.63
1
11
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Smith, Jeanne
1:53.06
1/5
1:59.38
1
11
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Eblin, Robert
2:00.00
1/6
1:42.15
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Bargar, Scott
1:16.00
3/1
1:19.31
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Douglass, Marilyn
1:42.49
2/1
1:39.32
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
McDonald, Robert
1:40.00
2/9
1:41.04
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home