Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Maria Thrash Memorial Meet ( Sat, Mar 16, 2024 - Sun, Mar 17, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 6: Mixed 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NAUT
Jones, Matt
4:12.16
1/5
4:18.98
1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
2:20.97
3/5
2:24.10
1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC45
Botha, Jay-Jay
2:52.79
3/8
2:51.94
1
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ABSC
Cochran, Cissy
2:34.51
3/4
2:32.86
1
YOMC
Westfield, Priscilla
3:32.15
2/7
3:18.38
2
UC14
Kim, Sophie
3:11.67
3/2
3:22.95
3
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DYNA
Guvensel, Kan
2:21.13
3/6
2:19.96
1
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GS
Eisenbrei, Derek
2:41.08
3/3
3:07.84
1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMKW
Jones, Cathy
3:25.47
2/6
3:18.18
1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Rogers, Mark
3:40.00
2/8
3:43.80
1
ARP
von Hillebrandt, Eric
3:38.00
2/3
3:44.19
2
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC45
Lauth, Tom
3:20.00
2/5
3:01.49
1
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PBM
Moak, Mary
3:30.00
2/4
3:38.91
1
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
2:35.00
3/7
2:43.88
1
UC45
Schilling, Drew
3:15.00
3/9
NS
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CPAC
Levinson, Francoise
3:59.99
2/9
4:03.20
1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMKW
Zeigler, John
3:45.03
2/2
4:19.80
1
SHARK
Huebschmann, Ray
5:22.34
1/6
4:55.54
2
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMKW
Ottosen, Sue
5:45.22
1/4
6:46.36
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home