Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
OC Riptide Aquatics Masters New Year's Resolution SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 2: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FMT
Lee, Maya
1:07.00
5/3
1:03.86
1
20
RIPT
Michaels, Alina
1:10.00
5/2
1:05.63
2
17
RIPT
Becraft, McKinley
1:05.76
6/8
1:09.79
3
16
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Dauksher, Richard
55.00
6/4
56.20
1
20
UC33
Ence, Trevor
58.00
6/5
58.30
2
17
RIPT
Tangeland, Nicolas
1:05.00
6/7
1:07.62
3
16
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Reese, Rhiannon
1:04.81
6/2
1:05.95
1
20
FMT
Kearns, Isabella
1:15.00
4/6
1:06.33
2
17
RIPT
Berkhold, Emma
1:06.20
5/5
1:08.11
3
16
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FMT
Kao, Sidney
1:00.00
6/3
53.14
1
20
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Ibarra, Robinson
1:05.50
6/1
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC33
Fahey, Lynn
1:12.23
5/8
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Rigby, Benjamin
1:00.67
6/6
58.42
1
20
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMAC
Piccinino, Jody
1:40.00
3/6
1:20.06
1
20
NOVA
Benson, Rachel
1:50.00
2/4
1:28.83
2
17
CMAC
Gumm, Kathryn
1:45.00
3/1
DQ
0
VCM
Riley, Kylie
1:18.00
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPT
Gustin, Andrew
1:30.00
3/4
DQ
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Caldas, Ana
1:10.00
5/7
1:03.84
1
20
LAPS
Sleeis, Joyce
1:10.44
5/1
1:09.32
2
17
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
1:13.02
4/5
1:13.76
3
16
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
1:47.08
3/8
1:45.22
4
15
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC44
Smith, Troy
1:07.99
5/6
1:02.58
1
20
ROSE
Gharibi, Armen
2:00.00
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Lee, Ryan
1:05.93
5/4
1:03.92
1
20
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:13.00
4/4
1:11.80
1
20
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
1:14.77
4/3
1:13.16
1
20
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Peoples, Christopher
1:40.00
3/2
1:34.15
1
20
SCAQ
Millner, Daniel
1:20.00
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
1:59.49
2/3
1:57.61
1
20
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
2:05.65
2/1
2:06.61
2
17
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
1:18.00
4/2
1:13.95
1
20
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
1:20.53
4/8
1:19.41
2
17
ROSE
Rice, Terence
1:31.00
3/5
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Ciraulo, Christie
1:35.99
3/3
1:25.52
1
20
LBG
Garber, Kim
2:03.83
2/7
2:02.78
2
17
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LBG
Cole, Anita
3:21.51
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDA
Warder, Michael
1:41.06
3/7
1:46.06
1
20
LBG
Smith, Stan
2:00.00
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
2:20.32
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
1:54.00
2/5
2:16.15
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home