Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet ( Sun, Feb 11, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 13: Mixed 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Sara, Siena
1:00.02
6/2
1:01.55
1
GBM
Frederick, Olivia
1:29.00
3/1
1:17.51
2
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Marquardt, Spencer
52.00
7/3
51.33
1
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Aubin, Alana
1:00.50
6/5
1:00.69
1
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GBM
Arkin, Austin
1:05.00
5/3
58.52
1
GBM
Herbert, Chip
59.00
7/6
1:02.62
2
NEM
Berry, Bradford
1:14.99
4/1
1:08.82
3
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Fuller, Sarah
1:08.00
5/6
1:03.91
1
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GBM
Wolfson, Benjamin
1:00.00
6/3
1:00.24
1
NEM
Barnard, Jim
1:02.83
6/6
1:02.20
2
GBM
Hintz, Derek
1:27.00
3/5
1:12.53
3
UC02
Eder, Dan
1:35.00
2/4
1:19.96
4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GBM
Murray, Brigid
2:00.00
1/4
1:31.27
1
GBM
Contosta, Alexandra
2:00.00
2/6
1:32.47
2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC02
Brown, Matt
54.01
7/4
53.24
1
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
58.00
7/1
55.21
2
GBM
Sullivan, John
1:06.96
5/2
1:09.01
3
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Zetea, Anca
1:08.00
4/3
1:05.22
1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Dainiak, Chris
56.29
7/5
56.31
1
GBM
Hurley, John
1:00.00
6/4
1:03.11
2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Cundiff, Patricia
1:23.84
3/2
1:23.92
1
NEM
Crellin, Jenny
1:33.00
2/3
1:29.24
2
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GBM
Pierce, Leonard
1:13.00
4/5
1:10.18
1
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GBM
Grant, Karen
1:10.09
4/4
1:10.29
1
NEM
Sakr, Deborah
1:10.53
4/2
1:13.55
2
NEM
Lyons, Nelly
1:30.00
3/6
1:29.26
3
GBM
Gross, Susan
2:00.00
1/3
1:46.42
4
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GBM
Mannschreck, Sandy
1:50.00
2/1
1:41.30
1
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Savuto, Paul
1:08.00
5/5
1:09.82
1
GBM
Moyer, Steve
1:15.00
4/6
1:14.29
2
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GBM
Donovan Berry, Lisa
2:50.00
1/2
2:17.07
1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Jurka, Valdis
1:20.00
3/3
1:14.82
1
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Hausberger, Evelyn
1:45.00
2/5
1:35.20
1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC02
Zukauskas, Thomas
1:22.00
3/4
1:21.83
1
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home