Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 10: Men 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Welsh, Cole
2:00.00
1/5
2:08.66
1
20
STAN
Flanery, Connor
2:28.66
2/6
2:32.55
2
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QSS
Zyla, Michal
2:00.00
1/4
2:03.46
1
20
WCM
Hutchinson, Luke
2:03.00
1/3
2:03.79
2
17
UC36
Torrez, Joseph
2:20.00
1/1
2:32.86
3
16
TSUN
MacDonald, Patrick
2:30.00
2/7
2:34.34
4
15
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SJCF
Dorn, Kevin
2:27.55
2/5
2:21.95
1
20
QSS
Watkins, Ben
2:30.00
2/1
2:30.76
2
17
MVM
Thomas, Michael
2:31.89
3/4
2:31.54
3
16
WCM
Gu, Yue Shen
2:40.00
3/2
2:35.84
4
15
SJCF
Blundell, Shane
2:40.28
3/1
2:40.97
5
14
UC38
Skarzynske, Michael
2:45.32
4/4
2:42.94
6
13
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
3:00.00
4/1
2:54.11
7
12
SJCF
Arias, Armando
3:00.00
4/8
3:00.77
8
11
QSS
Chen, Dong
4:00.00
6/5
3:23.58
9
9
SJCF
Keshmiri, Armon
2:10.34
NS
NS
0
SFGG
Xia, Alan
3:00.00
5/4
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QSS
Tsay, Eric
2:30.00
2/2
2:15.46
1
20
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Wong, Eric
2:14.01
1/6
2:11.72
1
20
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
2:17.99
1/7
2:22.47
2
17
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
2:39.06
3/3
2:36.88
3
16
SCSC
Wans, David
2:40.00
3/7
2:39.38
4
15
UC38
Baristiran, Omer
2:27.71
2/3
DQ
0
UC38
Wu, Philip
2:50.00
4/3
DQ
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
2:25.00
1/8
2:23.15
1
20
GOOG
Mustiazza, Oleg
3:35.00
6/4
3:16.89
2
17
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
2:36.42
3/5
2:30.67
1
20
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
2:31.83
2/8
2:32.67
2
17
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
3:00.44
5/5
2:56.19
3
16
SJCF
Stojanovic, Nikola
2:57.00
4/7
DQ
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ALMA
Gibson, Ben
2:17.08
1/2
2:24.07
1
20
GOOG
Goode, John
2:50.00
4/5
2:44.89
2
17
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Tom, Daniel
2:40.00
3/6
2:29.54
1
20
QSS
Keighley, Tim
2:27.47
2/4
2:30.51
2
17
WCM
King, Ian
2:45.00
3/8
2:47.27
3
16
USF
Ewing, Jack
3:05.11
5/3
3:01.04
4
15
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
2:18.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Anderson, Bob
3:12.00
5/2
3:05.20
1
20
MELO
Fero, Michael
3:25.00
5/1
DQ
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Bernard, Alan
2:50.99
4/6
2:44.68
1
20
WCM
Bell, Gordon
2:55.00
4/2
3:02.24
2
17
MEMO
Small, Stephen
3:10.00
5/6
3:04.00
3
16
SCSC
Varanasi, Sekhar
3:15.00
5/7
3:23.60
4
15
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Fleming, Jack
4:04.12
6/3
4:32.55
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home