Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
WBAL Championships ( Fri, Apr 26, 2024 - Sat, Apr 27, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Varsity Boys 100 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
The King's Acad
Foucu, Nathan
47.43
6/5
47.21
1
2/4
46.25
1
20
Sacred Heart Pr
Pyle, Justin
49.46
6/6
49.60
2
2/5
48.84
2
17
Sacred Heart Pr
Hogan, Tyler
49.69
5/6
50.38
4
2/6
49.02
3
16
Harker
Pawliger, Adam
49.31
5/5
50.20
3
2/3
49.12
4
15
Sacred Heart Pr
Kazemipour, Cameron
49.37
4/5
51.09
8
2/8
49.21
5
14
Sacred Heart Pr
Carrington, Claiborne
52.37
4/7
50.67
5
2/7
49.66
6
13
Harker
Rossi, Lachlan
50.24
4/6
50.67
5
2/2
50.36
7
12
Design Tech
Galdamez, Austin
50.87
6/4
51.03
7
2/1
50.62
8
11
Harker
Baumgarte, Oskar
51.60
5/4
51.22
9
1/4
51.01
9
9
The King's Acad
Komashko, Andre
52.07
5/7
51.67
10
1/5
51.86
10
7
Harker
Li, Jason
53.63
5/3
52.11
11
1/3
52.10
11
6
Priory
Chen, Pengxu
52.05
6/7
52.82
12
1/6
52.29
12
5
Menlo School
Barad, Calvin
54.06
4/3
54.51
13
1/2
55.30
13
4
Nueva
Risk, Daniel
57.00
5/9
55.71
14
1/7
55.81
14
3
Priory
Wu, Allen
57.11
4/9
57.17
17
1/8
57.49
15
2
Menlo School
Lee, Isaiah
55.74
6/2
55.74
15
1/1
58.87
16
1
Priory
Afrakhteh, Ardavan
1:05.25
2/4
1:07.78
37
NS
NS
0
Priory
Alten, Kenta
59.65
3/8
1:01.37
30
NS
NS
0
Priory
Avery, Christian
59.54
3/3
1:00.29
27
NS
NS
0
The King's Acad
Bae, Jacob
57.75
4/1
NS
0
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Baker-Matsuoka, Murdoch
51.82
4/4
52.25
0
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Bishop, Jackson
1:06.64
2/8
1:06.48
36
NS
NS
0
Pinewood
Bradley, Michael
56.23
4/2
54.84
0
NS
NS
0
Menlo School
Burks, Connor
59.01
3/4
57.84
21
NS
NS
0
Priory
Burks, Tanner
58.47
3/5
1:00.07
26
NS
NS
0
Priory
Chou, Tobey
59.72
3/2
1:01.99
32
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Dakin, Thor
59.00
3/6
52.70
0
NS
NS
0
Priory
Ebbitt, Ryan
1:06.18
2/3
1:09.34
38
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Eiref, Edward
53.15
6/3
51.74
0
NS
NS
0
Priory
Genet, Matthew
57.47
6/1
58.54
22
NS
NS
0
Harker
Greene, Yash
1:09.43
2/9
1:05.69
35
NS
NS
0
Priory
Gupta, Keshav
1:15.96
1/6
1:14.36
41
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Hamrah, Ario
1:01.58
2/6
56.70
16
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Keller, Taylor
1:00.08
3/1
57.30
18
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Kreutzkamp, Anthony
58.32
4/10
56.86
0
NS
NS
0
Nueva
Li, Alaric
56.16
5/2
57.41
19
NS
NS
0
Harker
Li, Eric
1:13.76
1/5
1:10.86
40
NS
NS
0
Design Tech
Lupilin, Sergey
1:10.32
2/1
1:10.34
39
NS
NS
0
Menlo School
Miao, Max
59.46
3/7
59.97
24
NS
NS
0
Menlo School
Panchula, Evan
1:00.80
3/10
1:00.04
25
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Plaschke, John
56.43
6/9
54.25
0
NS
NS
0
Priory
Price, Eli
1:11.43
2/10
1:14.61
42
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Reinke, Jake
57.51
5/1
57.73
20
NS
NS
0
Harker
Ruffy, Jaden
54.14
6/8
52.63
0
NS
NS
0
The King's Acad
Seo Oh, Jun
NT
1/4
1:04.58
34
NS
NS
0
Menlo School
Stoffel, Alex
58.26
5/10
58.58
23
NS
NS
0
Priory
Upson, Leo
1:01.19
2/5
1:01.23
29
NS
NS
0
Sacred Heart Pr
Wagner, Charles
54.78
4/8
52.86
0
NS
NS
0
Menlo School
Wang, Lucas
1:07.22
2/2
1:02.00
33
NS
NS
0
Priory
Webster, Ewan
1:00.04
3/9
1:01.49
31
NS
NS
0
Harker
Yang, George
1:05.97
2/7
1:01.07
28
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home