Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 37: Women 25 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
McDonald, Maya
13.00
5/6
11.57
1
9
NAST
Jones, Claire
25.00
1/6
20.17
2
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hyde, Faith
15.99
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Fidanze, Rosalie
13.33
5/2
12.93
1
9
INDY
Long, Stephanie
14.00
5/1
12.98
2
7
UC17
Grove, Rachel
14.00
4/3
13.73
3
6
INDY
May, Zoe
20.00
2/1
15.16
4
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Wang, Stephanie
14.00
5/8
14.26
1
9
UC16
Plunkett, Natalie
15.00
4/2
14.95
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VALPM
Bieker, Katie
12.09
5/4
11.75
1
9
FSAM
Fleck, Maegen
14.00
4/5
13.11
2
7
SWIN
Rolwing, Anna
13.50
5/7
13.23
3
6
FSAM
Hinshaw, Rachel
15.00
4/7
13.73
4
5
NAST
Mitchel, Rachel
30.00
1/1
14.98
5
4
INDY
Dailey, Lisa
15.99
3/6
14.99
6
3
NAST
Adams, Jennifer
21.00
2/8
15.49
7
2
FWYS
Routsong, Tara
24.00
1/3
19.77
8
1
THT
Nation, Sarah
15.00
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Vega, Bizzy
12.12
5/5
12.50
1
9
NAST
McDonald, Shannon
16.50
3/7
13.21
2
7
FSAM
Saunders, Erin
40.00
1/8
13.97
3
6
FWYS
Kaiser, Cara
26.00
1/2
20.55
4
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hare, Monica
18.00
2/6
15.66
1
9
MMA
Carlson, Sherry
16.53
3/8
16.56
2
7
INDY
Trager Bohley, Kimberly
12.38
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Stutsman, Rachel
14.00
4/4
13.55
1
9
NAST
Rian, Victoria
15.38
4/8
14.20
2
7
ZAM
Ray, Catherine
16.93
2/4
16.55
3
6
SAMKM
Mabon, Claudia
21.80
1/4
20.19
4
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
O'Connor, Alice
22.00
1/5
14.58
1
9
INDY
Powers, Dianne
15.46
3/4
15.08
2
7
NAST
Layton, Teresa
18.00
2/2
15.65
3
6
ELK
Sill, Sherry
15.00
4/1
16.12
4
5
INDY
Eime, Lindy
19.00
2/7
18.44
5
4
FWYS
Raab, Barbara
26.00
1/7
19.31
6
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Barnes, Pat
16.50
3/1
14.73
1
9
NAST
Childress, Sally
16.00
3/2
14.92
2
7
INDY
Scruggs, Dana
15.50
3/5
15.39
3
6
INDY
Romberg, Valerie
17.84
2/3
17.65
4
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Hasbrook, Sally
17.00
2/5
16.63
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home