Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 GRIN Short Course State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Men 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Perry, Quincy
35.00
3/3
30.30
1
9
FWYS
Pauly, Conner
35.24
3/2
34.74
2
7
MMA
Davidson, Connor
32.00
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FSAM
Owen, Cameron
28.90
5/5
26.98
1
9
INDY
Hoffman, Hunter
30.00
5/6
28.13
2
7
INDY
Onken, Derek
31.50
5/1
28.27
3
6
SKY
Kelley, John
30.25
5/7
29.46
4
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMA
Peterson, David
27.56
5/4
28.59
1
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Bennett, Mike
32.36
4/6
32.22
1
9
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
34.75
3/4
34.16
2
7
ZAM
Schwering, Bryan
1:00.00
1/2
45.78
3
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Warren, Robert
32.00
4/5
31.39
1
9
INDY
McCulloch, Michael
32.00
4/3
33.60
2
7
UC16
Huffman, Aaron
36.19
3/8
34.02
3
6
SLAM
Sullivan, Patrick
37.00
2/4
36.68
4
5
NAST
Frey, Andy
55.00
1/6
39.79
5
4
INDY
Wilson, Brian
40.32
2/7
40.65
6
3
UC16
Hughes, David
44.44
1/4
NS
0
UC21
Thomas, William
52.00
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Stephens, Ryan
29.50
5/3
31.20
1
9
SKY
Rushman, C.J.
32.76
4/2
32.69
2
7
VALPM
Bustamante, Hector
33.64
4/1
33.55
3
6
INDY
Udrasols, Jeffrey
37.23
2/3
37.29
4
5
FWYS
Reeves, David
39.12
2/6
37.59
5
4
INDY
Berebitsky, Douglas
36.00
3/7
37.68
6
3
ELK
Nelson, Scott
37.16
2/5
37.98
7
2
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Luebbe, James
30.13
5/2
32.23
1
9
OBMST
Locke, Peter
34.31
4/8
34.05
2
7
INDY
Front, Chris
36.00
3/1
35.03
3
6
UC16
Parsons, Rick
34.92
3/5
35.54
4
5
OBMST
Rosen, Daniel
35.11
3/6
35.58
5
4
NAST
Ahonen, Michael
31.60
5/8
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAST
Adcock, Michael
1:00.00
1/7
45.75
1
9
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Byrne, Steven
33.36
4/7
32.97
1
9
INDY
Long, Christopher
39.57
2/2
40.30
2
7
INDY
Grubb, Thomas
47.00
1/5
47.41
3
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC16
Harris, Verl
41.48
2/1
43.25
1
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Costill, David
43.04
2/8
51.43
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home