Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Arizona LMSC SCY State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Mixed 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Dravenstott, Aden
33.00
7/5
29.28
1
9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LT-AZ
Alexandrovich, Ivan
27.17
9/5
25.67
1
9
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
35.00
6/3
28.70
2
7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Church, Kelly
31.12
8/1
32.04
1
9
UC48
Su, Amelia
50.00
3/8
45.84
2
7
CMS
Murphy, Danielle
26.83
10/8
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Coen, Addison
25.16
10/6
25.14
1
9
CMS
Murphy, David
22.15
10/4
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Guthrie, Anne
35.00
6/2
31.58
1
9
PSCM
Henry, Nicole
40.00
5/5
37.44
2
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OEVT
Schaaf, Chase
25.00
10/3
25.29
1
9
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
25.87
10/2
25.44
2
7
LT-AZ
Arevalo, Eric
26.60
10/1
26.35
3
6
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
26.36
10/7
26.11
1
9
DDSA
Lavery, Kiely
34.34
7/8
31.14
2
7
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Wojta, Samuel
28.50
9/7
27.87
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Urbatchka, Lindsey
28.20
9/6
27.17
1
9
DDSA
Geiger, Ellen
32.01
7/4
30.06
2
7
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
29.86
8/4
30.93
3
6
DDSA
Koch, Gretchen
42.00
5/1
38.36
4
5
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
DeBerry, Tyler
22.79
10/5
23.85
1
9
UC12
Bibikau, Alex
28.20
9/2
27.06
2
7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Hitch, Susan
29.02
9/1
28.46
1
9
SRAY
Leadon, Elizabeth
50.00
2/5
43.13
2
7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Nichols, Kory
27.38
9/3
26.80
1
9
DDSA
Carvalho, Marco
29.40
9/8
29.67
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
30.00
8/5
29.82
1
9
TRB
Wegner, Karin
40.00
5/3
35.04
2
7
SDM
Randall, Angela
34.96
6/5
37.36
3
6
PSCM
Kenny, Katie
55.01
2/6
46.57
4
5
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OEVT
Lopez, Javier
30.29
8/2
28.54
1
9
DDSA
Hawley, Sean
30.00
8/3
29.63
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Vidos, Amy
40.19
5/2
36.19
1
9
DDSA
Kelley, Colleen
44.00
4/7
39.12
2
7
PRESC
Baillie, Peggy
42.00
4/4
39.74
3
6
ARIZ
Meiran, Karen
46.86
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
33.15
7/3
32.06
1
9
DDSA
Lantto, Victoria
40.10
5/6
35.91
2
7
OEVT
Fitzsimmons, Anne
36.50
6/1
36.27
3
6
SCWM
Hay, Suzanne
39.12
5/4
37.21
4
5
PRESC
Thompson, Kim
42.00
4/5
41.01
5
4
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
43.64
4/2
43.68
6
3
AZSBM
Olson, Stacy
1:01.50
2/7
47.70
7
2
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
26.90
9/4
26.31
1
9
AZSBM
Yount, Rome
30.96
8/7
31.43
2
7
DDSA
Landau, Steve
36.50
6/7
33.88
3
6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Minck, Noelle
39.08
6/8
39.79
1
9
SCSTA
Curfman, Carrie
45.55
3/5
46.04
2
7
AZSBM
Lehman, Allison
46.12
3/3
46.88
3
6
AZSBM
Collins, Molly
50.00
2/4
46.98
4
5
SDM
James, Katy
47.04
3/7
48.80
5
4
UC48
Eastridge, Joannie
52.98
2/3
49.81
6
3
MMAC
Cummins, Cecilia
1:10.00
1/4
54.81
7
2
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Emerson, Gary
35.00
6/6
30.23
1
9
AZSBM
Wang, Ke
31.50
8/8
30.70
2
7
PSCM
Cahoon, Bradley
33.50
7/7
32.19
3
6
SDM
Goldsand, Rich
2:00.00
1/3
35.97
4
5
SDM
Esahak-Gage, George
42.00
5/8
37.49
5
4
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
33.50
7/2
31.33
1
9
PRESC
Erickson, Marianne
44.00
4/1
51.74
2
7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Willer, Steven
30.00
8/6
30.68
1
9
SCSTA
Peters, Earl
33.39
7/6
33.19
2
7
PRESC
Modjeska, Mark
34.58
6/4
34.51
3
6
AZSBM
Woods, Jeff
43.14
4/6
46.27
4
5
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
40.37
5/7
43.19
1
9
AZSBM
Weinberg, Wendy
1:06.80
2/1
1:04.65
2
7
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Spiegel, James
45.00
4/8
38.72
1
9
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
42.00
4/3
39.68
2
7
AZSBM
Shaffer, Craig
45.00
3/4
40.38
3
6
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Case, Mary Ann
46.31
3/6
48.23
1
9
AZSBM
Ashton, Theresa
47.44
3/1
49.18
2
7
PRESC
Schmock, Gretchen
1:00.00
2/2
1:04.97
3
6
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
34.25
7/1
32.12
1
9
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Melcher, Arlyn
1:38.00
1/5
1:29.65
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home