Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Arizona LMSC SCY State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 18: Mixed 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Strolic, Caroline
2:15.00
5/5
2:17.38
1
9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
2:12.75
5/4
2:20.37
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Henry, Nicole
2:45.00
4/6
2:45.71
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LT-AZ
Arevalo, Eric
2:25.49
5/2
2:30.07
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FFAST
Bixby, Heather
2:36.05
4/5
2:34.73
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Koch, Gretchen
3:16.23
2/3
3:11.46
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Steinfeld, Mikel
2:26.21
5/7
2:22.02
1
9
UC12
Bibikau, Alex
2:29.59
5/1
2:23.17
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Randall, Angela
3:10.41
3/1
3:04.65
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Hill, Laurel
2:25.01
5/6
2:26.00
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OEVT
Thorp, Scott
3:04.36
3/2
2:40.58
1
9
DDSA
Rivera, Tracy
3:15.96
2/5
3:07.74
2
7
CMS
Winkelman, Michael
2:35.00
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
2:33.18
5/8
2:35.05
1
9
SDM
Esahak-Gage, Jane
2:39.50
4/3
2:36.79
2
7
OEVT
Brown, Janis
2:58.80
3/3
2:45.49
3
6
SDM
Sacco, Deborah
5:39.45
1/3
5:52.98
4
5
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
2:20.00
5/3
2:18.24
1
9
SDM
Collins, Theodore
2:52.00
4/7
2:52.49
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PRESC
Anderson, Jill
3:30.00
2/7
3:22.84
1
9
SDM
Hofmann, Jean
3:50.00
1/4
3:39.47
2
7
AZSBM
Minck, Noelle
3:10.00
3/7
DQ
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Wang, Ke
2:55.00
3/4
2:43.96
1
9
NIAG
Shea, Kevin
2:46.04
4/2
2:44.84
2
7
SCSTA
Sauve, Bernard
2:58.71
3/5
2:57.10
3
6
AZSBM
Heggy, Terry
3:14.80
2/4
3:03.71
4
5
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
3:12.00
3/8
3:11.71
5
4
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PRESC
Erickson, Marianne
3:40.00
2/1
3:48.81
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Wiseley, Dale
2:53.48
4/1
2:48.47
1
9
SCSTA
Peters, Earl
3:16.93
2/6
3:09.47
2
7
AZSBM
Allison, Jack
3:20.00
2/2
DQ
0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Springer, Douglas
3:00.00
3/6
DQ
0
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Case, Malinda
4:38.00
1/5
4:31.55
1
9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
2:55.00
4/8
2:50.39
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home