Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 South Coast Conference Pentathlon ( Fri, Feb 9, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ECC
Samayoa, Iyanah
1:07.88
8/5
1:08.31
1
9
ECC
Park, Mia
1:11.72
8/6
1:10.86
2
4
LBCC
DeAlba, Alexis
1:18.27
8/2
1:17.30
3
3
LBCC
Reyes, Avery
1:27.89
6/6
1:17.86
4
2
MSAC
Sabadin, Aniela
1:17.41
8/8
1:18.44
5
1
MSAC
Kennedy, Eden
1:16.00
8/3
1:18.82
6
0
ELAC
Perez, Alina
1:20.00
7/7
1:19.11
7
0
LBCC
Vargas, Sharon
1:22.55
7/9
1:20.72
8
0
LBCC
Jung, Elizabeth
1:35.89
5/1
1:21.00
9
0
CERR
Oliveira, Camila
1:30.00
6/9
1:21.48
10
0
LBCC
Knapp, Allison
1:28.99
6/7
1:22.46
11
0
ECC
Calhoun, Jackie
1:20.00
7/6
1:22.56
12
0
ELAC
Belt, Hannah
1:43.20
4/8
1:24.13
13
0
MSAC
Dorsey, Madison
1:16.00
8/7
1:24.31
14
0
ELAC
Zacarias, Camila
NT
2/9
1:24.47
15
0
LBCC
Wadlington, Hailey
1:35.33
5/9
1:24.74
16
0
MSAC
Velasco, Emily
1:20.00
7/4
1:24.92
17
0
LBCC
Baker, Lauren
1:30.29
5/6
1:25.24
18
0
ECC
Nguyen, Diana
1:22.00
7/2
1:25.31
19
0
ECC
Henty-Dodd, Raina
1:30.00
6/2
1:25.86
20
0
MSAC
Gil, Viviana
1:31.47
5/7
1:26.35
21
0
LBCC
Escoto, Emmy
1:30.97
5/4
1:26.91
22
0
ECC
Camarador, Yani
1:29.00
6/3
1:27.38
23
0
CHAF
Garcia, Julia
1:32.47
5/8
1:27.60
24
0
MSAC
Ramos, Elleanna
1:19.00
8/9
1:28.43
25
0
LBCC
Labra, Sofia
1:58.00
3/9
1:29.24
26
0
LBCC
Hurley, Olivia
1:42.55
4/7
1:29.26
27
0
CHAF
Bock, Brianna
1:33.00
5/2
1:29.32
28
0
PCC
Wang, Emily
1:30.00
2/1
1:30.00
29
0
CHAF
Garcia, Kaila
1:29.63
6/8
1:30.02
30
0
LBCC
Thomas, Alyssa
1:50.25
3/6
1:31.25
31
0
PCC
Padilla, Emily
1:28.99
6/4
1:31.69
32
0
LBCC
Sgontz, Danny
1:53.99
3/3
1:31.75
33
0
ECC
Ciscel, Danielle
1:30.00
6/1
1:31.83
34
0
MSAC
Valle, Salma
1:22.00
7/8
1:32.21
35
0
CERR
Cummings, Alexis
1:40.00
4/6
1:32.96
36
0
ECC
Rodriguez, Victoria
1:50.00
4/9
1:33.57
37
0
RIOH
Montenegro, Joy
NT
1/6
1:34.13
38
0
ELAC
Alvarado, Alanis
1:23.78
7/1
1:34.64
39
0
MSAC
Mercado, Shauna
1:20.00
7/5
1:34.66
40
0
LBCC
Miller, Julia
1:50.33
3/4
1:35.41
41
0
MSAC
Omeyokan, Atlyeyezin
1:30.00
5/5
1:35.74
42
0
LBCC
Robertson, Janay
1:38.77
4/5
1:37.00
43
0
MSAC
Luna, Paulina
1:22.00
7/3
1:37.60
44
0
LBCC
Garcia, Wendy
1:50.25
3/5
1:38.06
45
0
RIOH
Elsayed, Amera
NT
2/2
1:43.18
46
0
CERR
McKenna, Kylee
2:00.00
2/4
1:47.28
47
0
LBCC
Ashcraft, Devyn
1:53.79
3/7
1:47.42
48
0
ECC
Sanchez, Katrina
2:00.00
2/3
1:48.25
49
0
CERR
Gonzalez, Hannah
2:00.00
2/5
1:51.82
50
0
CERR
Aldaz, Angel
1:50.00
4/1
1:59.83
51
0
CERR
Aragon, Autumn
1:50.00
4/2
1:59.98
52
0
MSAC
Takacs, Sarah
NT
1/3
2:00.26
53
0
CHAF
Garcia, Kylie
NT
1/4
2:06.29
54
0
ELAC
Cobos, Lilac
1:40.61
4/4
DQ
0
CHAF
Mercado, Juanita
1:58.00
3/1
DQ
0
CERR
Perez, Abigail
2:00.00
2/6
DQ
0
RIOH
Garcia, Aundrea
NT
2/8
DQ
0
PCC
Chen, Jingxuan
1:57.82
NS
NS
0
LBCC
Dose, Skylar
1:32.33
NS
NS
0
LBCC
Fuentez, Abby
1:58.00
3/2
NS
0
LBCC
Juarez, Katie
1:25.67
6/5
NS
0
ECC
Neseem, Youstina
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
MSAC
Niko, Genevieve
1:19.00
8/1
NS
0
LBCC
Reyes, Ariana
1:42.98
NS
NS
0
RIOH
Rojas, Veronica
NT
1/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home