Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 South Coast Conference Pentathlon ( Fri, Feb 9, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Men 200 Y IM
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MSAC
Yeh, Eric
1:56.86
9/6
1:58.69
1
9
LBCC
D'Aloisio, Nathaniel
1:54.10
9/5
2:00.21
2
4
ECC
Song, Ryan
2:05.95
9/8
2:00.61
3
3
ECC
Kircher, Fin
2:04.00
9/7
2:01.52
4
2
MSAC
Matsuda, Jason
2:09.00
8/5
2:03.79
5
1
MSAC
Pedroche, Luke
2:06.04
9/2
2:05.82
6
0
MSAC
Stegbuchner, Markus
2:10.80
8/4
2:08.70
7
0
MSAC
Roberts, Gavin
2:11.95
8/7
2:10.68
8
0
MSAC
Chavez, Alex
2:08.00
9/1
2:10.76
9
0
MSAC
Gillooly, Aidan
2:15.00
8/1
2:11.06
10
0
PCC
Petersen, Michael
2:07.99
9/9
2:11.68
11
0
LBCC
Montes, Tony
2:05.00
9/3
2:11.84
12
0
MSAC
Slezak, Samuel
2:15.00
7/6
2:12.33
13
0
MSAC
Chun, Ray
2:14.33
8/9
2:13.57
14
0
LBCC
Alvarado, Edson
2:15.00
7/5
2:13.90
15
0
LBCC
Zivaljevic, Luka
2:40.22
3/1
2:14.43
16
0
PCC
Agulian, Paul
2:11.99
8/3
2:14.87
17
0
ECC
Rash, Justin
2:22.60
6/2
2:14.90
18
0
ECC
Yousefi, Alex
2:15.68
7/3
2:15.92
19
0
LBCC
Lambert, Andrew
2:00.77
9/4
2:16.18
20
0
MSAC
Jones, Justin
2:15.00
7/4
2:16.49
21
0
MSAC
Figueroa, James
2:12.00
8/8
2:18.59
22
0
ECC
Kenney, Dylan
2:20.00
7/1
2:18.85
23
0
CHAF
Jensen, Tyler
2:25.00
5/4
2:19.02
24
0
ECC
Bugarin, Marc
2:30.00
4/7
2:19.24
25
0
LBCC
Yoon, Nicholas
2:20.55
6/7
2:19.46
26
0
CERR
Robles, Tim
2:23.64
5/6
2:19.55
27
0
MSAC
Heng, Angkor
2:23.00
5/5
2:19.97
28
0
MSAC
Leeworthy, Matthew
2:21.32
6/3
2:20.74
29
0
MSAC
Ceja, Alejandro
2:15.00
7/7
2:20.78
30
0
MSAC
Estrada, Cristian
2:18.00
7/2
2:20.94
31
0
LBCC
Peterson, Austin
2:40.00
3/9
2:21.50
32
0
LBCC
Pruett, Charles
2:27.67
5/8
2:21.53
33
0
ECC
Kok, Bruce
2:35.00
4/1
2:22.38
34
0
ECC
Fujiwara, Scott
2:30.00
4/4
2:22.44
35
0
LBCC
Martineau, Kaleb
2:28.09
5/2
2:22.58
36
0
LBCC
Avila, David
2:17.00
7/8
2:23.26
37
0
ECC
Brister, Wyatt
2:36.00
3/7
2:23.41
38
0
LBCC
Gutierrez, Gage
2:25.00
5/7
2:24.18
39
0
CERR
Velasco, Alejandro
2:26.55
5/3
2:25.80
40
0
CERR
Campos, Diego
2:32.53
4/2
2:26.18
41
0
CERR
Gaytan, Johan
2:28.38
5/9
2:26.60
42
0
PCC
Abdelaty, Hazem
2:22.99
6/1
2:26.66
43
0
CERR
Martinez, Ruben
2:36.43
3/3
2:26.82
44
0
MSAC
Chang, Alvin
2:22.00
6/8
2:27.41
45
0
LBCC
Abalos, Leonne
2:35.33
3/4
2:28.79
46
0
ECC
Lopez, Jaziel
2:35.00
3/6
2:29.13
47
0
LBCC
Castaneda, Eric
2:10.00
8/6
2:30.30
48
0
LBCC
Hackett, Louis
2:40.22
2/5
2:30.37
49
0
LBCC
Garcia, Luis
2:20.14
6/6
2:31.74
50
0
PCC
Toro, Ethan
2:22.99
6/9
2:32.73
51
0
CERR
Ramos, Roman
2:50.64
2/9
2:34.18
52
0
ECC
Kosobayashi, Pierce
2:45.00
2/8
2:34.87
53
0
LBCC
Steenhoek, Ramzi
2:32.22
4/8
2:36.99
54
0
LBCC
Gonzales, Jamarkus
3:01.25
1/5
2:37.60
55
0
LBCC
DeBella, Andrew
2:37.38
3/2
2:37.72
56
0
CHAF
Pesantes, Tyler
2:45.00
2/3
2:39.14
57
0
ECC
Crivello, Vincenzo
2:30.00
4/5
2:39.63
58
0
ECC
Sanchez, Brayden
2:35.00
3/5
2:40.95
59
0
ECC
Adams, Sam
2:43.00
2/6
2:41.15
60
0
LBCC
Ellis, Arion
2:20.54
6/4
2:45.65
61
0
CERR
Lucero, Max
2:34.73
4/9
2:46.83
62
0
MSAC
Hemric, Caden
2:30.00
4/6
2:50.10
63
0
ECC
Reed, Tyler
2:37.00
3/8
2:57.39
64
0
LBCC
Sandoval, Brian
3:10.29
1/4
3:07.95
65
0
ECC
Klade, Blake
2:45.00
2/7
3:17.64
66
0
MSAC
Henderson, Cael
2:14.00
8/2
DQ
0
MSAC
Solis, Jude
2:20.00
6/5
DQ
0
CHAF
Kraveishvili, Batu
2:30.00
5/1
DQ
0
CERR
Gonazalez, Martin
3:02.34
1/6
DQ
0
CERR
Alcala, Brandon
2:45.78
2/2
NS
0
LBCC
Duong, Roman
2:43.00
2/4
NS
0
LBCC
Minera, Michael
2:20.00
7/9
NS
0
PCC
Moran, Brian
2:59.99
NS
NS
0
CHAF
Santos, Diego
2:32.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home