Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
31st Annual Masters SCY Valentine’s Meet ( Sat, Feb 10, 2024 - Sun, Feb 11, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Mixed 500 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Chambers, Cameron
30-34
5:10.00
6/4
5:09.34
1
9
SPM
Hayden, Alison
50-54
5:45.50
6/3
5:35.95
1
9
AGUA
Chambers, John
65-69
5:50.00
6/6
5:44.73
1
9
GCST
Rodriguez, Tomas
25-29
6:13.21
6/8
5:50.26
1
9
SPM
Texel, Paula
50-54
6:20.00
5/4
5:59.85
2
7
PBM
LeClair, Dale
50-54
6:20.00
5/5
6:07.22
3
6
SWOUT
Jimenez, Courtney
35-39
6:11.76
6/7
6:09.83
1
9
SPM
Stickle, Christopher
30-34
7:24.80
5/8
6:14.94
2
7
LMSC
Lind, Celeste
60-64
6:13.13
6/1
6:22.03
1
9
SPM
Deuser, Kelly
25-29
6:31.80
5/3
6:33.38
1
9
MESC
Warmuth, Michael
60-64
7:34.00
4/5
6:46.26
1
9
WSC
Murphy, Thomas
30-34
6:45.74
5/6
6:48.53
3
6
VMAS
Bekoff, Michelle
55-59
6:58.00
5/7
6:50.15
1
9
PBM
Taback, Megyn
50-54
6:45.83
5/2
6:52.69
4
5
LMSC
Zweibelson, Samuel
50-54
7:47.69
4/2
6:53.44
1
9
VMAS
Guilfoyle, Kimberly
60-64
7:00.00
5/1
6:53.88
2
7
DSMY
Larson, Kathryn
60-64
7:50.00
4/1
7:05.07
3
6
TMSC
Warmuth, Paul
60-64
9:58.00
2/2
7:23.05
2
7
SPM
Hawkins, Russell
35-39
7:49.70
4/7
7:41.82
1
9
UC14
Corliss, Linda
60-64
7:30.00
4/4
7:44.92
4
5
CAM
Bidwell, Cecilia
45-49
8:10.34
3/5
7:51.66
1
9
SYMS
Januszewski, Cindy
55-59
7:43.59
4/6
7:58.76
2
7
CAM
Peacock, Daniel
30-34
7:42.19
4/3
8:03.19
4
5
VMAS
Olmsted, Roxanne
70-74
8:08.00
4/8
8:11.94
1
9
CAM
Mage, Natalie
55-59
8:45.00
3/2
8:30.23
3
6
VMAS
Myszewski, Charlene
60-64
8:13.19
3/3
8:32.30
5
4
CAM
Wilson, Niki
55-59
8:35.00
3/6
8:39.42
4
5
SHARK
Carson, June
75-79
8:10.00
3/4
8:59.28
1
9
SHARK
Mitchell, Carol
70-74
9:14.76
3/8
9:01.47
2
7
CAM
Jankowski, Judy
60-64
10:00.00
2/7
9:11.65
6
3
CAM
Knauss, Stephen
70-74
9:15.00
2/4
9:36.07
1
9
CAM
Bahar, Rubin
60-64
9:10.34
3/1
9:50.60
3
6
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
60-64
9:54.35
2/6
9:51.43
7
2
MOST
Paukert, Judy
75-79
9:49.23
2/3
10:03.35
2
7
SYMS
Schmitt, Eric
35-39
9:37.89
2/5
10:03.62
2
7
CAM
Wrassmann, David
65-69
8:50.21
3/7
10:32.51
2
7
SYMS
Harmon, Melissa
25-29
14:00.00
1/3
11:19.63
2
7
FACT
Henderson, Martha
85-89
12:20.30
2/8
12:50.62
1
9
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
70-74
13:14.09
1/5
13:08.22
3
6
FACT
Campbell, Joan
90-94
12:47.97
1/4
14:00.35
1
9
SHARK
Mitchell, Jack
80-84
15:04.47
1/6
17:00.88
1
9
UC14
Blount, Michael
60-64
6:10.01
6/2
NS
0
UC14
Ferinden, James
80-84
12:00.00
2/1
NS
0
SPM
Herman, Eric
50-54
5:31.60
6/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home