SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 UC-Irvine Masters SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 50 Y Breast


Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl

TCC Calvo, Morena I 34.53 NS NS 99
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UCI Rosales, Chris J 32.00 3/6 27.46 1
UNAT Seixas, Kai O 32.90 3/2 31.97 2
SCAL Kryssov, Andrei 30.00 3/3 34.26 3
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 33.46 3/8 35.40 1

TCC Hawkins, Tracy L 45.48 NS NS 99
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl

ROSE Carlson, Eric 26.00 NS NS 99
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NOVA Meloney, Kathleen A 41.74 2/8 42.97 1
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Durieux, Chad A 28.17 3/5 29.73 1
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 37.00 2/2 39.35 1
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UNAT Brown, Matthew 33.00 3/7 32.64 1
UCI Hoskinson, Jeff 35.00 2/5 33.41 2
COTO Sar, Ali 28.11 3/4 36.06 3

ROSE Ghazarian, Rich 36.16 NS NS 99
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Cuellar, Silvio F 36.00 2/3 37.98 1
ROSE Castleton, Tom 33.37 3/1 39.08 2
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
LBG Werner, John C 45.00 1/3 41.84 1

ROSE Whitehead, Michael L 41.18 NS NS 99
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UNAT Rusinek, Julian 34.91 2/4 35.84 1
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UCI Seetoo, Wai-Cheng 4:00.00 1/2 57.35 1
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UNAT Person, James D 39.20 2/7 40.78 1
LBG Parnes, Barton 45.00 1/6 44.95 2
MBAC Goedhart, Ben 44.00 1/5 47.07 3
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Farmer, Michael W 42.77 1/4 46.35 1
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl

UNAT Campbell, Richard 1:02.00 NS NS 99
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Freshley, Mike R 36.00 2/6 NS 99
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Best, Bob 40.00 2/1 NS 99
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home