SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

The Olympic Club 1500 SCM Swim Meet 2011

Event Results

Event 1 Mixed 1500 M Free


Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UNAT Patino, Nicholas 29:30.00 3/2 19:24.62 1 20
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Richardson, Courtney 30:00.00 3/8 24:08.24 1 20
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAC Lau, Austin 21:00.00 8/3 19:35.27 1 20
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UNAT Naylon, Vanessa 27:00.00 4/1 28:57.82 1 20
TOC Gertz, Jessie 17:00.00 10/4 NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Davie, Matthew 20:00.00 9/1 18:04.50 1 20
AAM Lemke, Zebron 25:00.00 5/1 19:35.63 2 17
RPM Schonder, John 19:57.89 10/8 20:19.85 3 16
RPM Westcott, Steven 21:00.00 8/5 23:13.08 4 15
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Wagner, Allison 20:30.00 9/8 19:53.15 1 20
GG Case, Emily 25:07.00 4/4 24:50.53 2 17
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFRP Anderson, Evan 18:30.00 10/3 18:44.16 1 20
PCAM Martin, Michael 20:00.00 9/2 19:49.15 2 17
TSUN Cheung, Casey 21:30.00 8/1 21:28.74 3 16
USF Juarez Martinez, Jorge 29:00.00 3/6 27:01.90 4 15
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TUTE Denison, Stephanie 22:30.00 7/2 21:39.16 1 20
MVM Rees, Karla 22:55.00 6/4 23:14.49 2 17
NCAL Ulloa, Jamie 24:50.34 5/6 25:04.47 3 16
TOC Sullivan, Maureen 28:30.00 4/8 26:18.26 4 15
RPM Smythe, Jennie 30:59.00 2/4 27:54.13 5 14
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAY Connolly, Darrin 21:00.00 8/6 18:58.50 1 20
TOC Kruse, Michael 18:59.00 10/6 19:32.22 2 17
TOC Crowley, John 23:00.00 6/7 21:12.79 3 16
MELO Stietzel, Kent 21:15.00 8/2 22:23.81 4 15
TSUN Prodoehl, Jason 26:00.00 4/2 23:57.60 5 14
TSUN Kim, Joseph 29:00.00 3/5 28:07.22 6 13
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMM Enright, Jeffrey 17:53.86 10/5 17:47.38 1 20
TOC Boyce, Albert 21:30.00 8/7 19:17.13 2 17
BAC Pietrofesa, Mark 21:30.00 8/8 19:45.84 3 16
TOC Ennis, Jonathan 20:00.00 9/7 21:13.79 4 15
USF Walker, John 22:20.00 7/3 21:53.90 5 14
UNAT Rydman, Eric 23:00.00 6/5 24:43.37 6 13
NVM Diehl, Robert 19:44.45 10/7 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Meyer, Marguerite 20:00.00 9/3 19:50.87 1 20
WCM Rosenthal, Meredith 22:30.00 7/7 21:43.32 2 17
ECAM Watters, Jennifer 25:00.00 5/7 24:46.46 3 16
MELO Matena, Jana 20:30.00 8/4 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Rosenthal, Dan 20:00.00 9/4 19:27.93 1 20
PCAM Neuhold-Huber, Tom 20:00.00 9/5 20:00.74 2 17
TOC Lally, Bart 20:00.00 9/6 20:07.53 3 16
MVM Campbell, Chris 23:30.00 6/8 22:06.52 4 15
TOC Hendrickson, John 23:00.00 6/6 23:04.02 5 14
TEME Edgerton, Thomas 23:27.22 6/1 23:33.86 6 13
LODI Cotta, James 32:00.00 2/3 28:33.14 7 12
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 22:50.69 7/8 23:04.99 1 20
TCAM Welsh, Mary 25:00.00 5/8 23:05.01 2 17
PCAM Boyer, Karen 23:00.00 6/2 23:52.11 3 16
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Griffith, James 19:45.00 10/1 19:23.43 1 20
TOC Ferroggiaro, Fred 22:00.00 7/5 20:38.62 2 17
HTUB Fogarty, Ted 23:00.00 6/3 21:30.20 3 16
UNAT Fountain, Eldred 40:00.00 1/5 31:29.70 4 15
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Maguire, Nancy 35:00.00 2/2 27:32.95 1 20
DC Walker, Kjersten 34:00.00 2/6 33:28.31 2 17
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Clemmons, Jim 19:09.50 10/2 19:00.49 1 20
CMAM Kennedy, James 23:52.06 5/4 23:43.56 2 17
TOC Dietrich, Joe 25:00.00 5/2 24:02.53 3 16
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 22:46.65 7/1 22:58.26 1 20
SERC Mc Nally, Rosemary 29:59.99 3/1 29:56.07 2 17
SMM Erickson, Carol 38:18.95 2/7 37:30.28 3 16
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAY Beglinger, James 22:22.22 7/6 21:45.49 1 20
SRM Wilder, Hugh 21:30.00 7/4 21:47.82 2 17
TOC Faust, Leland 24:10.00 5/3 24:54.24 3 16
BAM Woodruff, Michael 25:10.00 4/5 25:19.58 4 15
BAM Sturges, Steve 28:48.00 3/4 27:52.87 5 14
TOC Rudloff, Edward 25:10.00 4/3 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCAM White, Susan 32:00.00 2/5 32:12.85 1 20
USF Coleman, Kate 29:45.00 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAY Brott, Ralph 24:00.00 5/5 24:37.85 1 20
UNAT Moser, Dean 29:00.00 3/3 29:06.34 2 17
BAM Bakke, Peter 40:00.00 1/4 32:03.81 3 16
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Fasbender, Barry 25:42.06 4/6 25:04.15 1 20
HIMA Leskovitz, Ernie 26:00.00 4/7 25:05.20 2 17
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMM Lambertson, Ann 42:00.00 1/3 43:37.61 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Endless Pools
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home