Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet ( Fri, Aug 12, 2011 - Sun, Aug 14, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 3: Women 400 M IM
50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LVM
Magee, Mark A
40-44
4:54.68
6/4
5:03.53
2
7
2
NOVA
Seo, Andrew
18-24
4:59.99
6/5
4:58.88
1
9
3
ARIZ
Brundage, Patrick W
40-44
5:03.98
6/3
4:58.12
1
9
4
MVN
Cox, Ryan E
35-39
5:04.75
6/6
5:12.65
1
9
5
MVN
Larson, Ryan J
18-24
5:10.00
6/2
5:30.72
2
7
6
NOVA
Lewis, Cynthia J
35-39
5:23.89
6/7
5:16.17
1
9
7
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
40-44
5:29.20
6/1
5:41.82
5
4
8
SDSM
Jones, Kenton R
40-44
5:34.25
6/8
5:51.20
6
3
9
NOVA
Collins, Michael D
45-49
5:35.41
5/4
5:36.15
1
9
10
UNAT
Carlsen, Glenn
50-54
5:43.74
5/5
6:01.33
2
7
11
ARIZ
Krongaard, Jeffrey S
55-59
5:43.89
5/3
5:42.93
1
9
12
ARIZ
Shake, Scott D
50-54
5:45.00
5/6
5:26.04
1
9
13
SCAQ
Thomas, Bruce W
50-54
5:48.23
NS
NS
0
14
MVN
Ripic, Steve
35-39
5:53.14
5/2
5:54.46
2
7
15
ROSE
Borton, Dan
40-44
5:54.63
5/7
5:37.56
4
5
16
UCLA
Cook, Jenny L
50-54
5:55.44
5/1
5:54.45
1
9
17
UNAT
Carlsen, Jeanne
50-54
5:59.14
5/8
6:02.04
2
7
18
NOVA
Fernandez, Dickie
40-44
6:00.00
4/4
5:26.58
3
6
18
MVN
Muller, Kelsey
25-29
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
20
LBSC
Templin, Philip John
55-59
6:02.00
4/5
5:57.96
3
6
21
PNA
Graham, Donald
55-59
6:03.16
4/3
5:53.59
2
7
22
MYST
Kent, Aric E
40-44
6:04.00
4/6
5:53.68
8
1
23
MVN
Sorenson, T J
45-49
6:06.77
4/2
6:08.68
1
9
24
ROSE
Durieux, Chad A
30-34
6:10.00
4/7
DQ
0
25
ARIZ
Bailey, Monica M
50-54
6:10.70
4/1
6:12.10
3
6
26
CMS
Friedlander, Rebecca L
45-49
6:10.97
1/8
6:08.74
2
7
27
NOVA
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
55-59
6:15.00
NS
NS
0
28
NOVA
Jacobs, Lee
40-44
6:17.43
4/8
6:19.85
10
0
29
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
40-44
6:20.00
3/4
5:53.32
7
2
29
MVN
Clark, Michael K
40-44
6:20.00
3/5
6:11.30
9
0
31
MVN
Lindegren, Kimberly G
18-24
6:30.00
3/3
6:47.07
2
7
32
SCAQ
Lucas, James B
60-64
6:35.90
3/6
NS
0
33
SDSM
Freshley, Mike R
70-74
6:40.00
3/2
6:52.72
1
9
34
LBG
Turner, Monica M
30-34
7:14.95
3/7
7:20.58
2
7
35
LVM
Barry, Robin B
40-44
7:15.50
3/1
7:11.13
2
7
36
NOVA
Arshat, Brad
45-49
7:24.58
3/8
7:38.09
2
7
37
NOVA
Greenberg, Henry
60-64
7:30.00
2/4
7:08.92
1
9
38
OREG
Gettling, Janet
60-64
7:35.76
2/5
7:38.83
1
9
39
MVN
Zawistoski, Lisa W
40-44
7:45.89
2/3
6:59.35
1
9
40
MVN
Chao, Coochung (JJ)
55-59
7:55.00
2/6
7:50.82
4
5
41
OREG
Pierson, Ginger L
65-69
8:00.00
2/2
7:58.47
1
9
42
ROSE
Ronay, Peter E
65-69
8:15.00
2/7
8:10.38
1
9
43
LVM
Allen, Doug
50-54
8:20.00
2/1
NS
0
44
TCC
Berkedal, David J
60-64
8:42.26
2/8
8:19.19
2
7
45
NOVA
Bounds, Brandy S
30-34
8:45.45
1/4
6:33.06
1
9
46
UCLA
Geoffrion, Helen
70-74
9:45.66
1/5
NS
0
47
LBG
Trujillo, Dana
30-34
10:00.00
1/3
8:12.07
3
6
48
MSABC
Varty, Eulah M
75-79
10:03.67
1/6
9:51.77
1
9
49
NOVA
Finizio, Franco
60-64
10:37.27
1/2
10:02.91
3
6
50
NOVA
Tonelli, Marlena L
18-24
25:55.89
1/7
5:52.83
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home