Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SMM | Lambertson, Ann | 80-84 | 42:00.00 | 43:37.61 | 1 | 20 |
4 | BAM | Bakke, Peter | 70-74 | 40:00.00 | 32:03.81 | 3 | 16 |
5 | UNAT | Fountain, Eldred | 55-59 | 40:00.00 | 31:29.70 | 4 | 15 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TVM | Maguire, Nancy | 60-64 | 35:00.00 | 27:32.95 | 1 | 20 |
3 | LODI | Cotta, James | 50-54 | 32:00.00 | 28:33.14 | 7 | 12 |
4 | RPM | Smythe, Jennie | 40-44 | 30:59.00 | 27:54.13 | 5 | 14 |
5 | TCAM | White, Susan | 70-74 | 32:00.00 | 32:12.85 | 1 | 20 |
6 | DC | Walker, Kjersten | 60-64 | 34:00.00 | 33:28.31 | 2 | 17 |
7 | SMM | Erickson, Carol | 65-69 | 38:18.95 | 37:30.28 | 3 | 16 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERC | Mc Nally, Rosemary | 65-69 | 29:59.99 | 29:56.07 | 2 | 17 |
2 | UNAT | Patino, Nicholas | 18-24 | 29:30.00 | 19:24.62 | 1 | 20 |
3 | UNAT | Moser, Dean | 70-74 | 29:00.00 | 29:06.34 | 2 | 17 |
4 | BAM | Sturges, Steve | 65-69 | 28:48.00 | 27:52.87 | 5 | 14 |
5 | TSUN | Kim, Joseph | 40-44 | 29:00.00 | 28:07.22 | 6 | 13 |
6 | USF | Juarez Martinez, Jorge | 35-39 | 29:00.00 | 27:01.90 | 4 | 15 |
7 | USF | Coleman, Kate | 70-74 | 29:45.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | USF | Richardson, Courtney | 25-29 | 30:00.00 | 24:08.24 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNAT | Naylon, Vanessa | 30-34 | 27:00.00 | 28:57.82 | 1 | 20 |
2 | TSUN | Prodoehl, Jason | 40-44 | 26:00.00 | 23:57.60 | 5 | 14 |
3 | TOC | Rudloff, Edward | 65-69 | 25:10.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | GG | Case, Emily | 35-39 | 25:07.00 | 24:50.53 | 2 | 17 |
5 | BAM | Woodruff, Michael | 65-69 | 25:10.00 | 25:19.58 | 4 | 15 |
6 | STAN | Fasbender, Barry | 75-79 | 25:42.06 | 25:04.15 | 1 | 20 |
7 | HIMA | Leskovitz, Ernie | 75-79 | 26:00.00 | 25:05.20 | 2 | 17 |
8 | TOC | Sullivan, Maureen | 40-44 | 28:30.00 | 26:18.26 | 4 | 15 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AAM | Lemke, Zebron | 30-34 | 25:00.00 | 19:35.63 | 2 | 17 |
2 | TOC | Dietrich, Joe | 60-64 | 25:00.00 | 24:02.53 | 3 | 16 |
3 | TOC | Faust, Leland | 65-69 | 24:10.00 | 24:54.24 | 3 | 16 |
4 | CMAM | Kennedy, James | 60-64 | 23:52.06 | 23:43.56 | 2 | 17 |
5 | BAY | Brott, Ralph | 70-74 | 24:00.00 | 24:37.85 | 1 | 20 |
6 | NCAL | Ulloa, Jamie | 40-44 | 24:50.34 | 25:04.47 | 3 | 16 |
7 | ECAM | Watters, Jennifer | 50-54 | 25:00.00 | 24:46.46 | 3 | 16 |
8 | TCAM | Welsh, Mary | 55-59 | 25:00.00 | 23:05.01 | 2 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEME | Edgerton, Thomas | 50-54 | 23:27.22 | 23:33.86 | 6 | 13 |
2 | PCAM | Boyer, Karen | 55-59 | 23:00.00 | 23:52.11 | 3 | 16 |
3 | HTUB | Fogarty, Ted | 55-59 | 23:00.00 | 21:30.20 | 3 | 16 |
4 | MVM | Rees, Karla | 40-44 | 22:55.00 | 23:14.49 | 2 | 17 |
5 | UNAT | Rydman, Eric | 45-49 | 23:00.00 | 24:43.37 | 6 | 13 |
6 | TOC | Hendrickson, John | 50-54 | 23:00.00 | 23:04.02 | 5 | 14 |
7 | TOC | Crowley, John | 40-44 | 23:00.00 | 21:12.79 | 3 | 16 |
8 | MVM | Campbell, Chris | 50-54 | 23:30.00 | 22:06.52 | 4 | 15 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAM | Shoenberger, Linda | 65-69 | 22:46.65 | 22:58.26 | 1 | 20 |
2 | TUTE | Denison, Stephanie | 40-44 | 22:30.00 | 21:39.16 | 1 | 20 |
3 | USF | Walker, John | 45-49 | 22:20.00 | 21:53.90 | 5 | 14 |
4 | SRM | Wilder, Hugh | 65-69 | 21:30.00 | 21:47.82 | 2 | 17 |
5 | TOC | Ferroggiaro, Fred | 55-59 | 22:00.00 | 20:38.62 | 2 | 17 |
6 | BAY | Beglinger, James | 65-69 | 22:22.22 | 21:45.49 | 1 | 20 |
7 | WCM | Rosenthal, Meredith | 50-54 | 22:30.00 | 21:43.32 | 2 | 17 |
8 | TOC | Quinn, Phyllis | 55-59 | 22:50.69 | 23:04.99 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUN | Cheung, Casey | 35-39 | 21:30.00 | 21:28.74 | 3 | 16 |
2 | MELO | Stietzel, Kent | 40-44 | 21:15.00 | 22:23.81 | 4 | 15 |
3 | BAC | Lau, Austin | 25-29 | 21:00.00 | 19:35.27 | 1 | 20 |
4 | MELO | Matena, Jana | 50-54 | 20:30.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | RPM | Westcott, Steven | 30-34 | 21:00.00 | 23:13.08 | 4 | 15 |
6 | BAY | Connolly, Darrin | 40-44 | 21:00.00 | 18:58.50 | 1 | 20 |
7 | TOC | Boyce, Albert | 45-49 | 21:30.00 | 19:17.13 | 2 | 17 |
8 | BAC | Pietrofesa, Mark | 45-49 | 21:30.00 | 19:45.84 | 3 | 16 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOC | Davie, Matthew | 30-34 | 20:00.00 | 18:04.50 | 1 | 20 |
2 | PCAM | Martin, Michael | 35-39 | 20:00.00 | 19:49.15 | 2 | 17 |
3 | TOC | Meyer, Marguerite | 50-54 | 20:00.00 | 19:50.87 | 1 | 20 |
4 | WCM | Rosenthal, Dan | 50-54 | 20:00.00 | 19:27.93 | 1 | 20 |
5 | PCAM | Neuhold-Huber, Tom | 50-54 | 20:00.00 | 20:00.74 | 2 | 17 |
6 | TOC | Lally, Bart | 50-54 | 20:00.00 | 20:07.53 | 3 | 16 |
7 | TOC | Ennis, Jonathan | 45-49 | 20:00.00 | 21:13.79 | 4 | 15 |
8 | TOC | Wagner, Allison | 35-39 | 20:30.00 | 19:53.15 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOC | Griffith, James | 55-59 | 19:45.00 | 19:23.43 | 1 | 20 |
2 | MAM | Clemmons, Jim | 60-64 | 19:09.50 | 19:00.49 | 1 | 20 |
3 | SFRP | Anderson, Evan | 35-39 | 18:30.00 | 18:44.16 | 1 | 20 |
4 | TOC | Gertz, Jessie | 30-34 | 17:00.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | SMM | Enright, Jeffrey | 45-49 | 17:53.86 | 17:47.38 | 1 | 20 |
6 | TOC | Kruse, Michael | 40-44 | 18:59.00 | 19:32.22 | 2 | 17 |
7 | NVM | Diehl, Robert | 45-49 | 19:44.45 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | RPM | Schonder, John | 30-34 | 19:57.89 | 20:19.85 | 3 | 16 |