Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 28, 2014 - Sun, Mar 30, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Event 46: Men 1000 Y Free
118 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
30-34
10:20.00
1/4
10:22.66
1
9
2
STAN
Phelan, Darren
50-54
10:21.18
1/5
10:22.62
1
9
3
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
40-44
10:35.00
1/3
10:42.96
1
9
4
DAM
Roper, Matthew
30-34
10:44.50
1/6
11:38.66
2
7
5
SMM
Enright, Jeffrey
45-49
10:45.00
1/2
10:45.43
1
9
6
MAAC
Fahlen, Mark
40-44
11:00.52
1/7
10:55.05
1
9
7
DAM
Hoftyzer, Ernie
40-44
11:14.22
1/1
11:13.45
2
7
8
WCM
Remmert, Greg
50-54
11:15.00
NS
NS
0
9
TSUN
Estrada, Kris
30-34
11:25.00
1/8
11:55.78
2
7
10
AAM
Sapiano, Sarah Jane
25-29
11:30.00
2/4
11:49.22
1
9
11
VACA
Frazier, Mark
50-54
11:34.75
2/5
11:38.59
2
7
12
USF
Ballenger, Marie
25-29
11:40.00
2/3
11:59.28
2
7
12
SRM
Farnham, Kaelly
25-29
11:40.00
2/6
12:21.68
3
6
12
SCSC
Mehech, Maximiliano
50-54
11:40.00
NS
NS
0
15
MELO
Matena, Jana
50-54
11:41.78
NS
NS
0
16
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
55-59
11:50.00
NS
NS
0
17
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
55-59
11:59.76
2/2
11:37.99
1
9
18
USF
Donlon, Kevin
35-39
12:00.00
2/7
11:45.87
2
7
18
TEME
Brubaker, Kristin
30-34
12:00.00
2/1
11:47.47
1
9
18
USF
Meissner, Rebecca
25-29
12:00.00
NS
NS
0
21
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
35-39
12:05.98
NS
NS
0
22
UC38
Jeffery, Kevin
40-44
12:06.00
NS
NS
0
23
UC38
Cirone, Nicholas
25-29
12:14.27
NS
NS
0
24
WCM
Heaney, Michael
45-49
12:14.83
2/8
11:42.26
2
7
25
SRM
Hale, Dave
55-59
12:15.00
3/5
11:59.56
1
9
25
WCM
Bell, Gordon
60-64
12:15.00
3/4
12:05.98
2
7
25
RAMS
Dahle, Gene
50-54
12:15.00
NS
NS
0
28
TOC
Ferroggiaro, Fred
60-64
12:20.00
3/3
11:42.40
1
9
28
CRUZ
Wilson, Joel
65-69
12:20.00
NS
NS
0
30
TEME
Bentley, Orin
35-39
12:22.22
3/6
11:45.69
1
9
31
USF
O'Brien, Meghan
25-29
12:30.00
3/2
12:34.44
4
5
31
DAM
Russell, Jane
50-54
12:30.00
3/7
12:41.83
2
7
31
TVM
Abersold, Glenn
40-44
12:30.00
NS
NS
0
31
TSUN
Villescas, Anthony
35-39
12:30.00
NS
NS
0
35
SMM
Bjerknes, Wendy
40-44
12:44.89
3/1
12:45.74
2
7
36
SRM
Foreaker, Don
60-64
12:45.00
4/4
12:45.44
3
6
36
TVM
Sitzmann, Amy
30-34
12:45.00
3/8
12:49.55
3
6
38
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle
45-49
12:45.27
4/5
12:43.23
1
9
39
USF
Dornan, Gwen
50-54
13:00.00
4/6
13:15.53
3
6
39
DAM
Schwessinger, Benjamin
30-34
13:00.00
4/3
13:25.97
3
6
41
MEMO
Jegers, Daniel
40-44
13:06.45
4/2
13:09.21
3
6
42
MVM
Campbell, Chris
50-54
13:12.11
4/7
13:32.33
3
6
43
SRM
Bulman, Robin
45-49
13:12.45
4/1
13:29.29
3
6
44
DAM
Long, Patrick
55-59
13:15.00
4/8
14:02.11
2
7
44
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
55-59
13:15.00
NS
NS
0
46
USF
Wheeler, Lauren
30-34
13:17.11
5/4
13:14.87
4
5
47
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
55-59
13:21.27
5/5
13:07.06
2
7
48
SRVM
Riley, Jayne
50-54
13:26.45
5/3
13:16.47
4
5
49
MEMO
Ozawa, Megumi
40-44
13:30.00
5/6
13:04.87
3
6
49
CRUZ
Bechhoefer, Marta
45-49
13:30.00
5/2
13:17.13
2
7
51
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
45-49
13:35.10
5/7
13:54.04
4
5
52
ALB
Durell, Robert
60-64
13:43.78
NS
NS
0
53
USF
Sapirstein, Julian
60-64
13:44.00
NS
NS
0
54
SRM
Terhorst, Hermine
55-59
13:45.00
5/1
14:17.32
5
4
55
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
55-59
13:47.12
5/8
14:06.69
4
5
56
TVM
Motekaitis-Hight, Ann
50-54
13:50.70
6/4
12:18.76
1
9
57
WCM
Roach, Regina
25-29
13:53.45
6/5
13:58.18
6
3
58
TVM
Bracken, Judy
55-59
13:54.86
6/3
13:14.23
3
6
59
PCCM
Ashford, Wes
65-69
14:00.00
6/2
13:08.23
1
9
59
MEMO
Lopez, David
45-49
14:00.00
6/6
13:52.52
3
6
59
TCAM
Todd, Richard
70-74
14:00.00
6/7
13:57.16
1
9
59
USF
Suur, Laura
18-24
14:00.00
6/1
14:10.23
1
9
63
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
65-69
14:01.20
6/8
14:03.81
1
9
64
WCM
Hansel, Neila
35-39
14:06.37
7/4
13:36.93
2
7
65
MAM
Mc Gregor, Cary
60-64
14:15.00
7/5
14:24.28
4
5
66
MEMO
Mahn, Tanya
40-44
14:19.67
7/3
13:13.81
4
5
67
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
60-64
14:20.00
7/2
13:50.62
1
9
67
TVM
Brunner, Thomas
40-44
14:20.00
7/6
15:18.31
5
4
69
DAM
Mills, Jack
65-69
14:20.10
7/7
13:54.42
2
7
70
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
55-59
14:25.66
7/1
14:42.96
3
6
71
NUTS
Eby, Kate
25-29
14:35.58
7/8
14:23.81
7
2
72
BAC
Decker, Kimberly
35-39
14:41.93
8/4
15:08.13
3
6
73
WCM
Jacques, Cathy
45-49
14:42.00
8/5
14:20.85
5
4
74
MEMO
Coombs, Craig
50-54
15:14.91
8/3
14:43.60
4
5
75
MELO
Strauss, Judy
55-59
15:16.65
NS
NS
0
76
MEMO
Jagust, Amy
25-29
15:30.00
8/6
13:22.04
5
4
77
TVM
Pearson, Loren
35-39
15:30.30
8/2
13:12.87
1
9
78
BAM
Woodruff, Michael
65-69
15:46.00
8/7
15:34.28
3
6
79
MEMO
Doyle, Nia
30-34
15:48.82
8/1
14:16.28
5
4
80
TCAM
Stock, Kyle
40-44
15:49.54
8/8
15:09.54
4
5
81
USF
Cutler, Nancy
60-64
16:00.00
9/4
15:47.54
2
7
81
WCM
Collins, Susan
60-64
16:00.00
9/5
15:52.46
3
6
83
RHMS
Gloystein, James
60-64
16:00.10
9/3
15:58.33
5
4
84
HTUB
Jansen, Mary-Kaye
50-54
16:01.00
9/6
15:33.24
6
3
85
FGM
Chin, Jian
50-54
16:10.31
9/2
15:29.72
5
4
86
MEMO
Hurt, Liz
45-49
16:13.89
9/7
17:37.69
7
2
87
DAM
Norris, Robert
75-79
16:18.68
9/1
17:26.15
1
9
88
MAAC
Rose, Sheila
50-54
16:24.90
9/8
16:35.56
7
2
89
USF
Moore, Michael
60-64
16:30.00
10/4
15:58.74
6
3
89
NUTS
Pinkston, Crystal
25-29
16:30.00
10/5
16:28.10
8
1
91
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
55-59
16:40.00
10/3
15:42.11
4
5
92
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
50-54
16:51.86
10/6
16:05.59
5
4
93
USF
Considine, Daniel
45-49
17:00.00
10/7
14:35.13
4
5
93
CMAM
Bruno, Susan
45-49
17:00.00
10/1
15:23.07
6
3
93
MEMO
Benjamin, David
60-64
17:00.00
NS
NS
0
93
USF
Kim, Joseph
45-49
17:00.00
10/2
NS
0
97
MEMO
Lindahl, Sarah
35-39
17:30.00
11/5
16:59.65
5
4
97
QSS
Dobisz, Elizabeth
60-64
17:30.00
11/4
17:27.67
4
5
97
USF
Williams, Syd
55-59
17:30.00
10/8
NS
0
100
MEMO
Foster, Jeffrey
45-49
18:00.00
11/3
15:32.27
5
4
101
TCAM
Rodd, Gail
70-74
18:26.17
11/6
19:02.57
1
9
102
WCM
Mayo, Robert
80-84
18:30.00
11/7
16:57.76
1
9
102
USF
Ulian, Deborah
50-54
18:30.00
11/2
17:27.64
8
1
104
BAM
Bakke, Peter
70-74
18:59.00
11/1
19:02.62
3
6
105
CSSR
De La Pena, Nicole
35-39
19:00.00
11/8
16:11.54
4
5
105
USF
Dunn, Audrey
60-64
19:00.00
12/4
NS
0
107
TVM
Schiel, Doug
70-74
19:10.00
12/5
18:48.77
2
7
108
MELO
Conte, Kathy
65-69
19:21.00
NS
NS
0
109
TCAM
Anning, William
70-74
19:26.91
12/3
20:19.43
4
5
110
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
55-59
19:29.99
12/6
16:17.32
5
4
111
TCAM
Garretson, Ruth
65-69
19:50.26
12/2
18:22.96
2
7
112
USF
Burke, Bill
55-59
20:00.00
NS
NS
0
112
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
70-74
20:00.00
NS
NS
0
114
WCM
Nakell, Linda
60-64
23:12.00
12/7
22:16.88
5
4
115
USF
Bensu, Janet
80-84
23:56.94
NS
NS
0
116
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
40-44
26:33.00
12/8
20:28.24
5
4
117
USF
Petro, Susan
60-64
30:00.00
12/1
24:13.70
6
3
117
USF
Rose, Polly
70-74
30:00.00
NS
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home