Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 28, 2014 - Sun, Mar 30, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 37: Women 200 Y IM
68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
40-44
2:16.00
9/4
2:16.34
1
9
2
USF
Schallert, Lia
18-24
2:20.00
9/5
2:25.86
1
9
3
MAM
Brakeman, Jennifer
40-44
2:23.00
9/3
2:30.68
2
7
4
AAM
Sapiano, Sarah Jane
25-29
2:24.00
9/6
2:25.86
1
9
5
TVM
LaBerge, Karin
50-54
2:26.00
9/2
2:30.00
2
7
6
TOC
Jolly, Lynn
45-49
2:27.52
9/7
NS
0
7
TVM
DeMartin, Kelli
40-44
2:28.00
9/1
NS
0
8
WCM
Hernandez, Jill
50-54
2:28.92
9/8
2:17.50
1
9
9
WCM
Keeler, Susan
35-39
2:30.00
8/5
2:22.68
1
9
9
MEMO
Ginocchio, Fatima
30-34
2:30.00
8/3
NS
0
9
USF
Meissner, Rebecca
25-29
2:30.00
8/4
NS
0
12
SRM
Farnham, Kaelly
25-29
2:30.99
8/6
2:28.34
2
7
13
MELO
Matena, Jana
50-54
2:32.12
8/2
NS
0
14
MVM
Bronson, Meredith
30-34
2:33.60
8/7
2:21.92
1
9
15
LOM
Cain, Mary
50-54
2:34.75
8/1
2:34.22
4
5
16
TAM
Val, Laura
60-64
2:35.00
8/8
2:26.48
1
9
17
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
35-39
2:35.50
7/4
2:43.12
2
7
18
WCM
Santos, Debbie
45-49
2:37.21
7/5
2:33.68
1
9
19
SCSC
Urias, Marrissa
25-29
2:38.21
7/3
2:37.03
4
5
20
DAM
Russell, Jane
50-54
2:38.48
7/6
2:36.49
5
4
21
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
45-49
2:39.89
7/2
2:37.34
3
6
22
SRM
Jones, Sara
45-49
2:40.30
7/7
2:36.57
2
7
23
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
50-54
2:41.55
7/1
2:33.60
3
6
24
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah
30-34
2:42.55
7/8
2:36.91
2
7
25
MEMO
Ozawa, Megumi
40-44
2:45.00
6/3
2:35.47
3
6
25
WCM
Rogers, Lori
40-44
2:45.00
6/5
2:38.60
4
5
25
WCM
Crooks, Marni
35-39
2:45.00
6/4
NS
0
28
WCM
Billeter, Bridget
40-44
2:45.90
6/6
2:47.46
6
3
29
NUTS
Lepinski, Cokie
50-54
2:48.00
6/2
2:40.65
6
3
30
MEMO
Jagust, Amy
25-29
2:50.00
6/1
2:40.46
6
3
30
HTUB
McGregor-Crane, Izzie
55-59
2:50.00
5/4
2:42.73
1
9
30
USF
Vanauken, Skylar
25-29
2:50.00
6/8
2:44.69
7
2
30
WCM
Emelson, Jessyca
35-39
2:50.00
5/5
3:04.23
4
5
30
MEMO
Lebsack, Emily
30-34
2:50.00
6/7
DQ
0
35
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
55-59
2:50.68
5/3
NS
0
36
UC38
Menozzi, Elizabeth
35-39
2:52.50
5/6
2:50.94
3
6
37
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
55-59
2:54.50
5/2
2:56.77
2
7
38
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
60-64
2:55.00
5/7
2:55.11
2
7
39
MEMO
Mahn, Tanya
40-44
2:55.23
5/1
2:46.55
5
4
40
CHIC
Asnault, Wendy
45-49
2:55.25
5/8
2:53.58
4
5
41
RHMS
Cochrane, Sarah
25-29
2:55.50
4/4
2:37.77
5
4
42
USF
Hale, Jennifer
25-29
3:00.00
4/3
2:34.49
3
6
42
TCAM
Perry, Laurie
60-64
3:00.00
4/5
3:52.34
3
6
44
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
55-59
3:01.50
4/6
3:03.17
3
6
45
MPM
Peroni, Diana
40-44
3:03.00
4/2
NS
0
46
ECAM
Watters, Jennifer
50-54
3:05.40
4/7
2:57.94
7
2
47
MEMO
Haufler, Susan
55-59
3:07.42
4/1
3:07.98
5
4
48
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
55-59
3:08.00
4/8
3:05.04
4
5
49
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
50-54
3:10.87
3/4
DQ
0
50
USF
Hutchins, Kristin
45-49
3:15.00
3/3
3:06.21
5
4
50
MEMO
Hum, Denise
35-39
3:15.00
3/5
NS
0
52
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
65-69
3:15.30
3/6
3:09.17
1
9
53
FGM
Chin, Jian
50-54
3:17.79
3/2
3:09.15
8
1
54
WCM
Roach, Regina
25-29
3:19.75
3/7
3:00.11
8
1
55
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
55-59
3:25.00
NS
NS
3
56
MEMO
Lapalme, Iris
30-34
3:30.00
3/8
3:18.11
4
5
57
CMAM
Trevisan, Cynthia
45-49
3:40.00
2/4
DQ
0
58
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
65-69
3:50.00
2/5
3:37.04
2
7
58
DAM
Munn, Susan
75-79
3:50.00
2/3
3:46.10
1
9
60
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
70-74
3:51.53
2/6
3:53.25
1
9
61
USF
Liu, Ouida
30-34
4:00.00
2/2
3:00.62
3
6
62
TCAM
Birdsall, Connie
65-69
4:11.30
2/7
4:18.40
3
6
63
USF
Campbell, Martha
65-69
4:14.31
2/1
4:25.83
4
5
64
DAM
Norris, Roswita
70-74
4:15.36
2/8
4:38.37
2
7
65
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
80-84
4:22.00
1/4
4:20.67
1
9
66
TCAM
Rodd, Gail
70-74
4:44.49
3/1
4:48.88
3
0
67
WCM
Taub, Pamela
60-64
5:10.00
1/3
4:56.42
4
5
68
WCM
Morton, Judith
75-79
5:54.81
1/6
5:45.54
2
7
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home