Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 5, 2013 - Sun, Apr 7, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Men 1650 Y Free
93 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DAM
Roper, Matthew
30-34
18:10.39
1/4
17:54.27
1
9
2
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
30-34
18:30.00
1/5
17:59.28
2
7
3
VACA
Hanley, Nicholas
30-34
18:42.24
1/3
18:58.25
3
6
4
SRM
Hermes, Sean
35-39
18:45.50
1/6
19:17.60
1
9
5
TOC
Shiosaki, Daniel
25-29
19:00.00
1/2
18:08.99
1
9
6
DAM
Elsbach, Kimberly
50-54
19:28.31
1/7
19:58.28
1
9
7
VACA
Frazier, Mark
50-54
19:45.00
NS
NS
0
7
CALM
Pease, Bill
55-59
19:45.00
1/1
NS
0
9
MELO
Stietzel, Kent
40-44
19:57.00
1/8
20:20.25
1
9
10
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
50-54
19:58.00
2/4
20:54.16
2
7
11
MEMO
Jegers, Daniel
40-44
19:59.99
2/5
22:04.54
4
5
12
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
55-59
20:03.00
2/3
19:29.92
1
9
13
SMM
Kenny, Daniel
55-59
20:09.40
2/6
19:58.83
2
7
14
DAM
Woodruff, David
55-59
20:27.90
2/2
21:09.73
5
4
15
TVM
Crane, John
60-64
20:30.00
2/1
20:40.97
1
9
15
NBA
Davis, Seth
40-44
20:30.00
2/8
21:18.74
2
7
15
NBA
Wilbur, Steve
40-44
20:30.00
2/7
21:52.92
3
6
15
MELO
Sheeper, Tim
45-49
20:30.00
NS
NS
0
19
USF
Grady, Patrick
45-49
20:39.26
3/4
20:46.47
3
6
20
VACA
Jensen, Karen
45-49
20:45.39
3/5
20:52.00
1
9
21
SRM
Hale, Dave
55-59
20:50.00
3/3
20:16.24
4
5
22
UNAT
Carlson, Eric
50-54
21:15.00
3/6
21:08.19
1
9
23
TVM
Sitzmann, Amy
30-34
21:20.77
3/2
21:31.65
1
9
24
UNAT
Helmrich, Susan
55-59
21:57.00
3/7
21:24.38
1
9
25
TUTE
Denison, Stephanie
40-44
21:57.50
3/1
21:42.93
2
7
26
WCM
Heaney, Michael
45-49
22:00.00
3/8
20:28.28
2
7
26
WCM
Duggan, Karen
40-44
22:00.00
4/4
21:42.08
1
9
26
WCM
Tuholski, Walter
35-39
22:00.00
NS
NS
0
29
NBA
Skuse, Brian
55-59
22:00.99
4/5
20:02.12
3
6
30
USF
Virtue, Paul
60-64
22:15.00
NS
NS
0
31
WCM
Thomas, Alexandra
18-24
22:30.00
4/3
22:07.71
1
9
31
MELO
Capen, Tasha
45-49
22:30.00
4/6
22:15.65
2
7
33
WCM
Adams, Arthur
18-24
22:45.00
4/2
20:25.76
1
9
33
SRM
Jaubert, Leslie
55-59
22:45.00
NS
NS
0
35
USF
Gerhan, Martha
50-54
22:57.00
4/7
23:04.04
3
6
36
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
45-49
22:59.99
4/1
19:45.27
1
9
37
USF
Dillane, Jack
18-24
23:00.00
5/6
21:41.08
2
7
37
WCM
Eckland, Rebecca
30-34
23:00.00
4/8
21:41.15
2
7
37
SRVM
Riley, Jayne
45-49
23:00.00
5/4
22:19.09
3
6
37
MEMO
Macchiavello, Pia
50-54
23:00.00
5/3
23:13.14
4
5
37
DAM
Schwessinger, Benjamin
30-34
23:00.00
5/5
NS
0
42
WCM
Potter, Donald
45-49
23:10.00
5/2
22:52.85
4
5
43
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
55-59
23:23.00
5/7
22:48.83
3
6
44
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
55-59
23:30.00
5/1
23:09.30
4
5
45
SRM
Bulman, Robin
45-49
23:38.00
5/8
22:32.34
4
5
46
WCM
Harvey, Leeann
40-44
23:40.00
6/4
22:50.33
3
6
47
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
65-69
23:53.44
6/5
23:22.54
1
9
48
MELO
Dawson, Bill
70-74
24:00.00
6/6
23:20.87
1
9
48
USF
Dahlin, Duke
60-64
24:00.00
6/3
23:25.86
2
7
50
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
55-59
24:02.00
6/2
23:26.39
5
4
51
TCAM
Welsh, Stuart
55-59
24:37.12
6/7
24:50.18
6
3
52
NUTS
Lepinski, Cokie
50-54
24:45.00
NS
NS
0
53
WCM
Albertson, Nay
55-59
25:00.00
6/1
22:12.85
2
7
53
STAN
Davies, Tom
70-74
25:00.00
6/8
24:46.43
2
7
53
MAM
Thompson, Margaret
30-34
25:00.00
NS
NS
0
56
SRM
Zajonc, Jason
35-39
25:25.25
7/4
NS
0
57
RHMS
Pierce, Donald
65-69
25:47.22
7/5
25:01.00
1
9
58
STAN
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
25:47.60
7/3
25:21.54
1
9
59
MEMO
Coombs, Craig
50-54
26:00.00
7/6
25:48.04
2
7
60
USF
Moore, Michael
60-64
26:18.00
7/2
25:21.90
3
6
61
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
65-69
26:59.00
7/7
27:16.84
2
7
62
USF
Liu, Ouida
30-34
27:00.00
7/1
23:48.73
3
6
62
USF
Cutler, Nancy
55-59
27:00.00
7/8
25:59.23
6
3
64
USF
Stanek, Kenneth
45-49
27:14.50
NS
NS
0
65
USF
Reid, Justin
30-34
27:30.00
8/5
21:42.80
4
5
65
WCM
Zucconi, Lin
60-64
27:30.00
8/4
26:52.09
1
9
67
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
65-69
27:44.21
8/3
28:14.80
3
6
68
BAC
Decker, Kimberly
35-39
27:50.00
8/6
24:23.09
1
9
69
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
60-64
28:45.00
8/2
28:24.48
2
7
70
VACA
Bates, Ryan
35-39
28:52.00
8/7
27:42.22
2
7
71
WCM
Mayo, Robert
75-79
28:52.50
8/1
27:45.02
2
7
72
MEMO
Lynde, Renske
40-44
30:00.00
9/4
27:14.15
4
5
72
USF
Burke, Bill
55-59
30:00.00
8/8
29:34.99
7
2
72
MEMO
Tucker, Jean
45-49
30:00.00
9/5
29:57.47
5
4
72
USF
Wiscomb, Lance
65-69
30:00.00
NS
NS
0
76
USF
Morreale, Vincent
55-59
30:04.57
9/3
30:41.95
8
1
77
MELO
Sulzbach, John
75-79
30:16.00
9/6
30:06.24
3
6
78
BAM
Bakke, Peter
70-74
30:40.00
9/2
30:43.38
3
6
79
SMM
Mc Cubbin, Miek
75-79
30:57.67
9/7
30:58.27
1
9
80
WCM
Monroe, Donna
75-79
32:10.00
9/1
35:24.66
2
7
81
WCM
Blazic, Frank
65-69
32:30.00
10/5
30:28.25
2
7
81
MVM
Ingalls, Donald
75-79
32:30.00
9/8
30:30.40
4
5
81
UNAT
Cook, Robert
80-84
32:30.00
10/4
31:02.71
1
9
84
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
70-74
34:00.00
10/3
34:14.18
1
9
84
USF
Perez, Emma
55-59
34:00.00
NS
NS
0
86
USF
Grohe, William
75-79
34:08.42
10/6
36:33.73
5
4
87
USF
Short, Laura
60-64
34:24.60
10/2
33:51.11
3
6
88
USF
Freeman, Dale
65-69
35:00.00
10/1
33:47.17
3
6
88
USF
Boland, John
60-64
35:00.00
10/7
34:51.99
4
5
90
USF
Murray, Ed
60-64
41:00.00
11/6
42:42.01
5
4
91
UNAT
Robben, Barbara
75-79
42:00.00
11/4
44:00.98
3
6
92
WCM
Morton, Judith
70-74
42:25.00
11/5
44:14.99
2
7
93
SMM
Lambertson, Ann
80-84
46:00.00
11/3
42:38.85
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home