Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 28, 2014 - Sun, Mar 30, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Men 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Rasmussen, Christian
35-39
2:17.13
9/4
2:15.53
1
9
SLOM
Palmer, Ben
30-34
2:20.27
9/2
2:20.12
1
9
WCM
Santos, Roque
45-49
2:19.74
9/6
2:21.60
1
9
SMM
Sanchez, Carlos
25-29
2:19.00
9/3
2:23.69
1
9
SNM
Hamilton, Nathan
45-49
2:23.00
9/7
2:23.93
2
7
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
30-34
2:24.00
9/8
2:24.95
2
7
WCM
Mikuni, Russell
30-34
2:25.00
8/4
2:25.97
3
6
PSM
Phillips, Daniel
50-54
2:25.87
8/3
2:27.16
1
9
USF
Dolar, Kevin
25-29
2:24.00
9/1
2:27.42
2
7
NUTS
Naylor, Jack
25-29
2:28.00
8/2
2:27.61
3
6
UC38
Foley, Eamon
30-34
2:45.45
6/3
2:32.32
4
5
MAM
Finney, Peter
45-49
2:25.29
8/5
2:32.85
3
6
TVM
Daene, Markus
35-39
2:34.00
8/7
2:33.57
2
7
MAAC
Berntsen, Mike
45-49
2:43.00
7/8
2:35.18
4
5
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
55-59
2:37.00
8/8
2:36.47
1
9
SRM
Wilson, Todd
45-49
2:42.00
7/7
2:36.72
5
4
SRM
Pettibone, Chip
50-54
2:42.30
7/1
2:38.92
2
7
SRVM
Baeder, Larry
30-34
2:50.00
5/6
2:40.06
5
4
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
40-44
2:34.00
8/1
2:40.38
1
9
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
50-54
2:48.22
5/4
2:42.13
3
6
UC38
Ehrenberger, Dennis
45-49
2:51.45
5/7
2:42.19
6
3
USF
Chappell, Matt
45-49
2:39.89
7/3
2:42.78
7
2
OAK
Shestakov, Alek
65-69
2:40.00
7/2
2:42.78
1
9
WCM
Halbrecht, Kenneth
50-54
2:46.41
6/2
2:43.90
4
5
TVM
Kirk, Tim
50-54
2:47.00
6/1
2:44.03
5
4
TAM
Frost, Kenneth
65-69
2:48.00
6/8
2:49.20
2
7
DAM
Westergaard, Rob
45-49
2:55.28
4/4
2:49.64
8
1
DAM
Woodruff, David
55-59
2:51.00
5/2
2:50.38
2
7
NBA
Greenberg, Todd
45-49
2:45.75
6/6
2:51.85
9
0
TCAM
Todd, Richard
70-74
2:52.00
5/1
2:53.41
1
9
UC38
Small, Stephen
60-64
2:56.51
4/5
2:53.88
1
9
SMM
Jacobs, Tom
50-54
2:59.47
4/1
2:54.50
6
3
WCM
Fegler, Gerald
50-54
2:57.25
4/3
2:58.15
7
2
USF
Atondo, Richard
60-64
3:00.00
3/3
3:03.18
2
7
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
2:58.90
4/2
3:04.60
3
6
CMAM
Kennedy, James
60-64
2:58.39
4/6
3:08.95
3
6
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
40-44
2:59.30
4/7
3:09.19
2
7
RHMS
Sutton-Beattie, Eric
60-64
3:10.40
3/6
3:09.99
4
5
MEMO
Burger, Scott
45-49
3:30.00
2/4
3:12.03
10
0
TVM
Ugarkovich, David
65-69
3:10.50
3/2
3:12.24
3
6
TCAM
Smith, Kirby
65-69
3:25.00
3/7
3:21.24
4
5
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
50-54
3:46.00
2/3
3:26.59
8
1
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy
60-64
6:30.00
1/7
3:27.91
5
4
TCAM
Carter, Lawrence
65-69
3:27.43
3/8
3:28.02
5
4
SMM
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
3:47.89
2/6
3:38.57
1
9
AAM
Jones, Ashley
80-84
3:33.00
2/5
3:40.06
1
9
USF
Kunihara, Daniel
60-64
4:00.00
2/1
3:40.70
6
3
SRM
Rust, David
65-69
4:05.00
2/8
3:42.19
6
3
TCAM
Johnson, Gary
60-64
4:09.67
1/4
3:47.05
7
2
WCM
Stupfel, Norman
80-84
3:51.70
2/2
3:54.45
2
7
USF
Andrews, Bryan
60-64
4:20.00
1/5
3:58.39
8
1
OAM
Kirtland, Grayson
60-64
3:55.00
2/7
3:58.47
9
0
USF
Freeman, Dale
70-74
5:00.00
1/6
3:59.64
2
7
WCM
Nieman, Frank
80-84
5:36.00
1/2
4:45.40
3
6
TVM
Abersold, Glenn
40-44
3:00.00
4/8
NS
0
SAC
Brenan, Andrew
50-54
2:40.00
7/6
NS
0
LNRS
Carlson, Eric
50-54
3:00.00
3/4
NS
0
LNRS
Christensen, Dane
50-54
2:50.00
5/5
NS
0
SMM
Cook, William
60-64
3:27.32
3/1
NS
0
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
30-34
2:26.13
8/6
NS
0
RHMS
Ericsson, Ken
50-54
2:39.00
7/5
NS
0
MELO
Gildea, David
70-74
2:46.45
6/7
NS
0
USF
Mai, Ping
40-44
4:45.00
1/3
NS
0
SCSC
Mariniuk, Sergey
45-49
2:17.50
9/5
NS
0
MAM
Mc Gregor, Cary
60-64
2:53.86
5/8
NS
0
SMM
Reudy, Tom
55-59
2:37.10
7/4
NS
0
WCM
Van Wart, Steve
60-64
3:00.00
3/5
NS
0
TSUN
Villescas, Anthony
35-39
2:45.00
6/5
NS
0
CRUZ
Wilson, Joel
65-69
2:50.00
5/3
NS
0
QSS
Yuen, Matt
50-54
2:43.64
6/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home