Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 28, 2014 - Sun, Mar 30, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: Women 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Glenn, Katie
35-39
2:19.63
8/4
2:28.02
1
9
NBA
Hardin, Meghan
30-34
2:35.85
8/6
2:31.49
1
9
MEMO
Magee, Kathryn
30-34
2:40.00
8/2
2:34.46
2
7
USF
Ballenger, Marie
25-29
2:35.00
8/3
2:38.40
1
9
WCM
Ward, Lisa
50-54
2:45.00
8/8
2:42.71
1
9
TVM
LaBerge, Karin
50-54
2:50.00
7/5
2:44.05
2
7
TSUN
Chase, Courtney
30-34
2:44.49
8/1
2:45.25
3
6
SRM
Farnham, Kaelly
25-29
2:42.00
8/7
2:46.77
2
7
WCM
Santos, Debbie
45-49
3:10.00
5/1
2:48.71
1
9
USF
Roth, Tenae
18-24
2:51.55
7/6
2:53.18
1
9
CHIC
Donaldson, Deborah
45-49
2:56.00
6/4
2:53.42
2
7
CRUZ
Bechhoefer, Marta
45-49
3:00.00
6/1
2:54.73
3
6
WCM
Sotelo, Sophia
50-54
2:55.00
7/8
2:54.79
3
6
NUTS
Lepinski, Cokie
50-54
3:00.31
6/8
2:55.79
4
5
UC38
Menozzi, Elizabeth
35-39
2:51.81
7/2
2:56.22
2
7
SRM
Hafner, Hilary
50-54
2:54.00
7/1
2:57.09
5
4
YPAC
Conway, Erin
30-34
3:06.11
5/7
2:59.89
4
5
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
55-59
3:00.00
6/2
3:00.16
1
9
MEMO
Jagust, Amy
25-29
3:30.00
3/7
3:00.18
3
6
USF
Bryant, Lynn
40-44
3:00.52
5/5
3:01.67
1
9
WCM
Hansel, Neila
35-39
3:04.96
5/6
3:02.09
3
6
SRM
Bulman, Robin
45-49
3:00.44
5/4
3:02.68
4
5
SRM
Beal, Laura
45-49
3:04.76
5/3
3:03.87
5
4
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
45-49
2:59.64
6/3
3:06.04
6
3
USF
Kadam, Kendra
25-29
3:00.00
6/7
3:08.56
4
5
USF
Vanauken, Skylar
25-29
3:00.00
6/6
3:08.59
5
4
USF
Goldberg, Claudette
50-54
3:17.18
4/5
3:09.47
6
3
USF
Gerhan, Martha
50-54
3:22.46
4/1
3:11.68
7
2
USF
Cuthill, Meagan
18-24
2:30.00
8/5
3:11.81
2
7
MAAC
Hodges, Jennifer
50-54
3:17.26
4/3
3:13.87
8
1
USF
Liu, Ouida
30-34
3:45.00
2/4
3:15.16
5
4
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
40-44
3:50.00
2/5
3:15.49
2
7
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
65-69
3:23.10
3/4
3:16.20
1
9
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
60-64
3:25.00
3/3
3:17.43
1
9
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
55-59
3:17.00
4/4
3:18.67
2
7
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
55-59
3:23.12
3/5
3:20.70
3
6
WCM
Alexander, Martha
60-64
3:22.47
4/8
3:21.39
2
7
USF
Greene, Valerie
35-39
3:21.15
4/7
3:24.41
4
5
WCM
Adler, Felicia
50-54
3:30.00
3/2
3:31.23
9
0
MEMO
Hurt, Liz
45-49
3:18.40
4/6
3:35.26
7
2
WCM
Marnell, Mary
55-59
3:40.80
3/1
3:38.11
4
5
WCM
Collins, Susan
60-64
3:42.00
3/8
3:40.91
3
6
WCM
Dibley, Allison
50-54
3:53.17
2/3
3:51.94
10
0
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
65-69
3:55.00
2/2
3:52.28
2
7
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
65-69
3:58.51
2/8
3:53.82
3
6
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
70-74
3:55.00
2/6
3:56.20
1
0
USF
Dunn, Audrey
60-64
4:15.00
1/4
4:01.24
4
5
TAM
Carroll, Glenda
70-74
3:55.00
2/7
4:01.80
2
9
MAM
Caso, Susie
65-69
3:55.00
2/1
4:09.19
4
5
TCAM
Carter, Robin
60-64
4:21.30
1/3
4:11.04
5
4
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
80-84
4:20.00
1/5
4:11.30
1
9
CHIC
Cafferata, Gail
65-69
5:00.00
1/1
4:24.50
5
4
WCM
Haworth, Joyce
75-79
4:33.53
1/6
4:29.61
1
9
DAM
Norris, Roswita
70-74
4:56.72
1/7
4:29.73
3
7
WCM
Germolus, Dixie
85-89
6:40.00
1/8
6:19.85
1
9
MAAC
Andre, Kimberly
30-34
2:53.86
7/7
NS
0
USF
Compagno, Wendy
45-49
4:50.00
1/2
NS
0
WCM
Duggan, Karen
40-44
2:48.71
7/4
NS
0
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle
45-49
2:57.27
6/5
NS
0
MELO
Matena, Jana
50-54
2:50.40
7/3
NS
0
HTUB
McGregor-Crane, Izzie
55-59
3:05.00
5/2
NS
0
LOM
Nash, Betsy
55-59
3:25.17
3/6
NS
0
LGSR
Schulbach, Cathy
60-64
3:19.64
4/2
NS
0
ALB
Worthman, Catha
45-49
3:10.00
5/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home