Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 28, 2014 - Sun, Mar 30, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Men 400 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SON
Ryan, Keith
30-34
4:33.50
6/3
4:13.87
1
9
SCSC
Mariniuk, Sergey
45-49
4:21.80
6/4
4:16.19
1
9
FOG
Ignatov, Alex
30-34
4:35.00
6/2
4:22.44
2
7
WCM
Selinger, Ili
40-44
4:35.00
6/7
4:33.59
1
9
WCM
Santos, Roque
45-49
4:32.24
6/5
4:39.57
2
7
TVM
Murphey, Ray
30-34
4:55.00
5/2
4:39.73
3
6
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
30-34
4:34.49
6/6
4:41.76
4
5
SNM
Hamilton, Nathan
45-49
4:55.00
5/6
4:44.15
3
6
DAM
Roper, Matthew
30-34
4:40.95
6/1
4:52.97
5
4
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
50-54
4:53.71
5/3
4:53.80
1
9
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
55-59
5:03.00
4/5
4:57.58
1
9
OAK
Shestakov, Alek
65-69
5:10.00
4/2
4:59.32
1
9
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
50-54
4:57.36
5/7
4:59.58
2
7
SNM
Muir, Scott
40-44
5:02.58
4/4
5:00.13
2
7
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
30-34
5:00.00
5/8
5:00.33
6
3
TCAM
Mc Ilroy, Paul
45-49
4:59.88
5/1
5:01.01
4
5
TVM
Daene, Markus
35-39
5:03.72
4/3
5:01.90
1
9
WCM
Stahl, Stephen
45-49
4:44.39
6/8
5:03.35
5
4
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
5:09.50
4/6
5:05.34
1
9
VACA
Frazier, Mark
50-54
5:20.00
4/8
5:08.40
3
6
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
40-44
5:23.44
3/4
5:08.54
3
6
SNM
Burks, Robert
40-44
5:15.00
4/7
5:11.79
4
5
TVM
Kirk, Tim
50-54
5:29.00
3/5
5:28.07
4
5
MEMO
Jegers, Daniel
40-44
5:17.64
4/1
5:28.50
5
4
USF
Dillane, Jack
18-24
5:45.72
3/6
5:39.94
1
9
BAM
Grant, Bill
60-64
5:45.00
3/3
5:41.96
2
7
MPM
Bauer, Kim
45-49
6:03.51
3/1
5:58.91
6
3
CMAM
Kennedy, James
60-64
6:01.26
3/7
6:06.59
3
6
MEMO
Lopez, David
45-49
6:45.00
2/4
6:08.68
7
2
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
6:27.60
3/8
6:24.63
2
7
SRVM
Ryan, Kevin
50-54
6:45.90
2/3
6:34.15
5
4
RHMS
Pierce, Donald
65-69
7:10.00
2/2
6:34.33
2
7
STAN
Ceci, Louis
60-64
6:53.30
2/6
7:01.40
4
5
SMM
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
7:10.40
2/7
7:08.73
1
9
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
55-59
7:59.99
2/1
7:09.27
3
6
USF
Andrews, Bryan
60-64
8:00.00
2/8
7:24.20
5
4
USF
Mai, Ping
40-44
8:00.00
1/4
7:28.68
6
3
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy
60-64
11:30.00
1/7
7:34.99
6
3
WCM
Perilman, Jim
75-79
9:40.00
1/6
8:03.87
2
7
USF
Burke, Bill
55-59
8:30.00
1/5
8:33.24
4
5
USF
Wiscomb, Lance
65-69
8:45.00
1/3
9:04.84
3
6
USF
Grohe, William
80-84
10:47.54
1/2
10:30.37
1
9
TVM
Angel, Jorge
45-49
4:46.87
5/5
NS
0
SMM
Barton, John
65-69
5:15.00
NS
NS
0
TVM
Dalarossa, Daniel
50-54
6:45.00
2/5
NS
0
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
65-69
5:42.55
NS
NS
0
MAM
Finney, Peter
45-49
4:45.99
5/4
NS
0
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
40-44
6:32.00
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Justus, Ryan
30-34
7:00.00
NS
NS
0
TSUN
Prodoehl, Jason
40-44
7:00.00
NS
NS
0
DAM
Woodruff, David
55-59
5:51.71
3/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home